2015 - Classifica 40° edizione

Antonio S. Scritto da 

(0 Voti)
Class. Assol. Nome Data nascita Società Tempo Tempo 42 Km
           
1 LUCCHESE MATTEO 07/10/1980 ASD VAL MONTONE ADVENTURE (FC) 03.30.50 02.51.49
2 TSYGANOV DMITRY 16/11/1987 LIBERO 03.32.22 02.54.09
3 GLYVA EVGENII 10/11/1983 MALA PAVLIVCA (UKRAINA) 03.37.36 02.58.18
4 DI CECCO ALBERICO 19/04/1974 VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE (PE) 03.42.55 02.58.16
5 FERRARI MARCO 17/06/1975 ATL. FRANCIACORTA (BS) 03.43.14 03.02.46
6 BRAVI PAOLO 23/12/1974 GROTTINI TEAM (MC) 03.48.01 03.06.57
7 SARDELLA VITO 15/01/1974 A.POD. VALTENNA (FM) 03.50.30 02.59.33
8 STEIB PETER 09/07/1980 MAGYAR TESTNEVELÉSI EGYETEM (HUN) 03.52.30 03.09.22
9 BERNABEI ANDREA 09/09/1971 POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA (BO) 03.55.11 03.11.27
10 LAZZAROTTI ANDREA 10/06/1975 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA (MS) 03.55.54 03.08.42
11 ZABARI JANOS 23/02/1968 MAGYAR TESTNEVELÉSI EGYETEM (HUN) 03.57.28 03.14.45
12 STAICU SIMONA 05/05/1971 DUNAKESZI VSE (HUN) 03.58.19 03.14.44
13 LOMBARDI MARCO 28/05/1981 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO (LI) 03.59.41 03.15.06
14 VRAJIC MARIJA 23/09/1976 AK MAKSIMIR ZAGABRIA (CROAZIA) 04.04.13 03.17.55
15 MARSILI ANDREA 25/06/1969 ASD LUCCA MARATHON (LU) 04.05.22 03.15.02
16 FANTON LORIS 07/09/1972 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA (VE) 04.05.51 03.18.11
17 BRADLEY OWEN 21/09/1979 FITS SOCK COMPANY (USA) 04.09.05 03.19.28
18 GIUSTI DANIELE 02/10/1965 A.S. ATL. VINCI (FI) 04.10.05 03.24.36
19 LAZZERINI DENCHI MARCO MAURIZIO 14/07/1975 A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO (PV) 04.10.28 03.24.53
20 KOVACS ZSOLT 03/09/1986 ATL CLUB TISZAKECSKE VSE (HUN) 04.11.21 03.16.35
21 RAMPONI GIOVANNI MARIA 20/12/1959 ATL. 99 VITTUONE (MI) 04.11.50 03.22.24
22 BUCCI ANTONIO 18/06/1977 A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER (PE) 04.12.09 03.22.07
23 FANI ROBERTO 04/08/1978 A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 (PO) 04.15.28 03.27.26
24 PANCHETTI PIERO 06/03/1983 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI) 04.18.09 03.28.47
25 BOSI GIORGIO 24/05/1971 BALLOTTA CAMP (PR) 04.19.48 03.29.00
26 MALFATTI PIO 12/03/1962 ATLETICA ROTALIANA (TN) 04.19.59 03.29.21
27 CARDINALI MAURO 18/09/1969 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO (PG) 04.20.48 03.34.41
28 DI NUNZIO MATTIA 14/05/1980 G.P. AVIS FORLI (FC) 04.24.08 03.31.55
29 CARTA GINO 09/04/1969 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA (GE) 04.24.25 03.33.09
30 LENTI MARCELLO 13/05/1972 CALCATERRA SPORT (RM) 04.24.41 03.36.15
31 CARLIN MONICA 20/06/1971 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO (TN) 04.24.45 03.37.19
32 ZUCCARELLO NICOLA 28/01/1977 GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO (RO) 04.24.49 03.32.48
33 VILLA RAFFAELLO 03/08/1967 POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO (BO) 04.25.31 03.34.56
34 PAOLIERI PAOLO 29/07/1964 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 04.31.05 03.41.30
35 FALLERI MASSIMILIANO 15/08/1967 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO (PG) 04.31.41 03.46.42
36 GUERRI FEDERICO 10/12/1975 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING (PO) 04.32.54 03.44.02
37 BARBETTA ANDREA 01/08/1971 MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA (PO) 04.33.02 03.39.25
38 VENESELLI STEFANO 22/12/1971 ASD LUCCA MARATHON (LU) 04.34.19 03.36.02
39 BELLISSIMA CARMELO 26/12/1972 ASD POLIZIA DI STATO LIVORNO 04.35.45 03.41.06
40 MASSIGNANI MARTINO 11/07/1965 VICENZA MARATHON (VI) 04.36.28 03.40.19
41 GABELLINI RITA 29/03/1956 SAN VITTORE AMICI DELLA FATICA (FC) 04.38.33 03.46.42
42 UNGUREANU CONSTANTIN 19/11/1970 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 04.39.28 03.47.36
43 MARIETTA CLAUDIA 23/11/1979 G.S. LAMMARI (LU) 04.39.40 03.45.33
44 BRACCIALINI MATTEO 18/01/1977 GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI (PI) 04.39.48 03.43.21
45 MENGONI ALESSIO 11/06/1973 POL. S.ANDREA (AMICI DI MARIO) - PRATO 04.40.35 03.42.23
46 BAMBINI ALBERTO 19/09/1959 AIG 4 MORI LIVORNO 04.40.50 03.45.44
47 BURDINO EZIO 21/03/1959 TURIN MARATHON (TO) 04.41.20 03.49.49
48 DURANO RICCARDO 18/09/1982 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 04.41.35 03.47.58
49 BONI SANDRO 30/10/1973 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA (PD) 04.41.47 03.43.25
50 AQUILANI LUCA 23/02/1976 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO (PG) 04.41.54 03.45.26
51 NORIS MAURIZIO 18/11/1957 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP (BG) 04.42.36 03.51.01
52 ROSSI DANIELE 30/09/1972 PODISTICA QUARRATA (PT) 04.42.48 03.48.13
53 PAOLINELLI MAURO 24/10/1968 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU) 04.44.15 03.49.24
54 LUZZI MATTEO 06/10/1975 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI (AR) 04.45.14 03.35.58
55 GACCI OLAF 28/12/1969 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 04.46.13 03.46.58
56 MEZZALIRA ENNIO 31/01/1965 AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO (VE) 04.46.37 03.53.38
57 COGILLI PAOLO 06/07/1972 ASD LUCCA MARATHON (LU) 04.46.52 03.54.49
58 SERRA PIERPAOLO 09/12/1972 STRACARRARA (MS) 04.47.44 03.52.55
59 BALDI MONICA 11/06/1976 G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA (PV) 04.47.55 03.54.35
60 CARTEI GIANLUCA 17/07/1954 ASD ATLETICA PRATO (PO) 04.47.59 03.50.25
61 BASSANI MARCO 30/07/1973 G.P. AVIS PAVIA (PV) 04.48.59 03.55.47
62 CORNOLTI EUGENIO 30/06/1957 RUNNERS BERGAMO (BG) 04.49.38 03.55.56
63 SPITALETTO FEDERICO 22/07/1983 ATL. VALDINIEVOLE  R. EMPOLESE (PT) 04.49.43 03.57.24
64 RENNI LEONARDO 03/12/1955 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO (PU) 04.49.59 03.50.48
65 DI FOLCO LUCIANO 04/01/1965 ATLETICA ARCE (FR) 04.51.08 03.50.12
66 CARDIA GAETANO 24/09/1963 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 04.51.09 03.59.43
67 CASAGNI ROBERTO 16/01/1959 PODISTICA PRATESE (PO) 04.51.41 03.52.46
68 RUSSO SEVERINO 06/07/1973 G.P. AVIS PAVIA (PV) 04.52.05 03.56.52
69 FALCIANI FABRIZIO 02/07/1970 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. (FI) 04.52.20 03.54.20
70 GUIDI SIMONE 23/11/1981 VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM (LU) 04.52.37 03.56.38
71 SURICO GIOVANNI 03/04/1967 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE (TO) 04.53.05 03.55.59
72 LUCCHI ALESSANDRO 11/05/1977 G.P. AVIS FORLI (FC) 04.53.34 03.56.31
73 GARCIA RONAN 17/08/1977 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 04.53.43 03.55.13
74 CASTAGNOLI GIANNI 01/03/1970 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 04.54.28 03.55.33
75 BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO 07/09/1975 A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO (AR) 04.54.42 03.59.12
76 BERETTA ALESSANDRO 12/03/1974 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 (MI) 04.54.54 03.57.12
77 VANONCINI GIAMPAOLO 05/03/1964 FO' DI PE (BG) 04.54.56 03.55.26
78 MASTRODICASA MARCELLO 28/09/1967 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA (PE) 04.55.05 04.02.49
79 MICHELUCCI ALESSANDRO 10/10/1971 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 04.55.41 04.00.57
80 DEAVI PAOLO 21/02/1972 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA (TN) 04.56.08 03.55.38
81 PISCOPO GENNARO 19/04/1960 G.S.R. FERRERO ALBA (CN) 04.56.19 03.57.48
82 VITI CLAUDIO 31/10/1959 PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA (RM) 04.57.38 03.55.49
83 BALZARETTI CHRISTIAN 05/08/1976 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 04.57.46 03.55.20
84 NICASSIO ANTONIO 08/08/1964 ATLETICA ADELFIA (BA) 04.58.26 04.02.59
85 TRIPARI GIUSEPPE 06/08/1964 POD.S.GIOV.A PIRO G.POLICASTRO (SA) 04.58.32 04.02.45
86 PITONZO CRISTINA 02/11/1974 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 04.58.36 04.02.54
87 ROSSI PAOLO 11/06/1964 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA (TN) 04.58.56 03.57.14
88 SADLER PAOLO 12/04/1960 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO (TN) 04.59.18 03.59.28
89 BALDAN ANDREA 13/08/1965 ASD GELINDO BORDIN (PC) 04.59.26 04.05.17
90 MELUCCI JACOPO 15/11/1977 LIBERTAS LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE (FI) 04.59.30 04.01.20
91 GALLO PIERLUIGI 18/12/1971 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 04.59.43 04.05.22
92 FIORE MARCO 09/11/1974 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB (PI) 04.59.48 04.07.43
93 PETRENI GIULIA 20/05/1979 IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI) 05.00.23 04.03.55
94 SANCHINI OMERO 26/07/1976 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 05.00.23 03.59.51
95 GIUNTOLI DANIELE 09/01/1985 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE (PT) 05.00.36 03.59.36
96 LATINI MAURIZIO 29/08/1969 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 05.01.18 04.02.10
97 GILARDINO PAOLO 07/02/1960 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 05.02.35 04.08.21
98 SCHETTINO ANTONIETTA 14/11/1960 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE (PT) 05.03.01 04.06.09
99 BOIANO ROBERTO 26/08/1968 ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME (BN) 05.03.48 04.08.38
100 GREGORI NICOLA 09/01/1972 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO (AR) 05.03.50 04.08.03
101 MENNI FABIO 03/08/1967 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM (MI) 05.03.54 04.10.39
102 CAPUTO GINO 28/06/1967 ASD LA PIETRA (BA) 05.04.58 04.02.10
103 DI GIULIO IVAN 23/09/1968 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. (RN) 05.06.34 04.06.42
104 DALMIGLIO FRANCESCO 23/10/1972 G.P. CODOGNO 82 (LO) 05.06.56 04.11.57
105 DI FEBO RENATO 20/04/1975 A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO (PE) 05.07.00 04.07.07
106 CANALE ANDREA 01/12/1971 NRT FIRENZE A.S.D. 05.07.09 04.08.42
107 SIMONETTI MICHELE 05/05/1979 G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO (LU) 05.07.24 04.03.45
108 ZIVERI ETELBERTO 28/05/1960 A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO (NA) 05.07.44 04.12.33
109 BORGOGNONI DANIELE 26/02/1975 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 05.08.28 04.09.36
110 SALVETTI ANGELO BRUNO 14/03/1959 PRO AVIS CM (SP) 05.09.13 04.11.49
111 MARSI ROBERTO 05/12/1970 ASD MARATHON CLUB PISA (PI) 05.09.15 04.09.19
112 NONNIS STEFANO 12/09/1961 POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORISTANO (OR) 05.09.44 04.03.54
113 DI MARIO IVAN 10/07/1977 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO (CB) 05.10.03 03.09.15
114 COLLINI ISACCO 21/03/1977 IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI) 05.10.56 04.10.30
115 SORRENTINO VINCENZO 06/05/1962 PODISTI LIVORNESI (LI) 05.11.03 04.09.55
116 DE LEONIBUS DOMENICO 18/08/1957 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI (CH) 05.11.07 04.08.01
117 PANNONE FABIO 09/02/1965 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA (FR) 05.11.27 04.15.42
118 SANTORO DOMENICO 13/06/1977 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 05.12.01 04.10.55
119 FRASSI FILIPPO 05/01/1973 TEAM APUANIA RUNNING (MS) 05.12.08 04.07.42
120 SALA LUCA 30/09/1971 FO' DI PE (BG) 05.12.27 03.55.23
121 CREA COSIMO 18/10/1979 ATL. V.C.A. MILANO (MI) 05.12.40 04.07.50
122 BUSETTI FABIO 15/05/1974 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO (LC) 05.12.45 04.11.20
123 TAZZA GIORGIO 09/09/1961 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI (TR) 05.12.47 04.05.19
124 BOZZI MAURIZIO 18/11/1972 ATLETICA MONTECATINI (PT) 05.13.01 04.08.10
125 BINDI PAOLA 08/05/1966 ATL.FOLLONICA (GR) 05.13.19 04.13.24
126 BERTI IAGO 15/02/1983 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 05.13.35 04.10.39
127 ESPOSITO ROBERTO 09/12/1971 P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO (VA) 05.13.38 04.08.52
128 MARCELLI CECILIA 19/08/1978 A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO (AR) 05.13.42 04.16.05
129 CRISTIANINI FLAVIA 12/08/1969 ASD LUCCA MARATHON (LU) 05.13.44 04.14.01
130 VENUTI LUCA 27/08/1984 WORLD RUNNINIG ACADEMY (MS) 05.13.48 04.13.28
131 BALDI MASSIMILIANO 26/04/1971 MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO (PO) 05.14.18 04.10.20
132 BOSIO GIACOMO 13/12/1962 ATL. LA TORRE (BG) 05.14.21 04.17.38
133 DAVINI NICOLA 08/06/1971 SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM (LU) 05.14.36 04.16.40
134 SPAGLIARDI ANTONIO 04/01/1962 G.P. CASALESE (LO) 05.14.56 03.45.49
135 HOBBS JAMES 20/04/1978 LIBERO 05.14.57 04.13.22
136 FERRARI GIOVANNI ALBERTO 01/06/1966 ASD AVIS STIAVA (LU) 05.15.29 04.13.30
137 PETRUCCI ANTONIO 05/12/1969 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO (FG) 05.15.32 04.11.58
138 RAGGIO ALESSANDRO 19/04/1970 ATLETICA DUE PERLE (GE) 05.15.44 04.18.26
139 GUADAGNINI GIUSEPPE 28/03/1963 POL. VIRTUS ORENTANO (PI) 05.16.08 04.16.32
140 CIARLELLI AMEDEO 23/07/1968 POL CASA CULTURALE S.MINIATO (PI) 05.16.18 04.18.38
141 PETRARCA RAFFAELE 10/09/1974 ARCA ATL. AVERSA A.AVERSANO (CE) 05.16.23 04.11.13
142 VERDE PAOLO 21/06/1967 ARCA ATL. AVERSA A.AVERSANO (CE) 05.16.26 04.11.14
143 GEMINIANI DAVIDE 02/02/1972 POL. DIL. TE' BOTA TEAM SOLAROLO (RA) 05.16.45 04.17.08
144 BONSANGUE STEFANO 16/04/1967 POL. BONELLE (PT) 05.17.09 04.13.55
145 GIOVANCHELLI MARCELLO 19/01/1956 ASD MARATONABILI (PO) 05.17.17 04.10.46
146 BIONDI ANTONIO 14/04/1974 A.S.D. ATL. MARANO (NA) 05.17.36 04.09.13
147 CORRADI FRANCESCO 07/08/1968 PICO RUNNERS (MO) 05.18.13 04.14.44
148 FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO RICARDO 23/08/1969 ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI (NA) 05.18.17 04.22.38
149 RIGATTI LUCA 03/07/1968 GARDASPORTEVENTS (TN) 05.18.24 04.15.47
150 BERNINI VALERIA 17/07/1970 TERRE ETRUSCO-LABRONICHE (LI) 05.18.28 04.22.32
151 BOERI CELESTE 12/11/1965 SSD TREMALZO (TN) 05.18.30 04.15.34
152 VILLANI DENIS 18/11/1974 PODISTICA PRATESE (PO) 05.18.33 04.10.02
153 RISSETTO GIOVANNI 10/01/1959 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO (GE) 05.18.51 04.17.35
154 BANCI GIANLUCA 16/03/1971 CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE (FI) 05.19.02 04.16.20
155 GIROLDI SILVIO 31/01/1960 SESIA RUNNING (VC) 05.19.11 04.18.03
156 BABBINI MARCO 29/12/1964 ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI (BO) 05.19.12 04.10.45
157 MIORI ANDREA 10/01/1967 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA (TN) 05.19.18 04.20.35
158 RIDOLFI MIRCO 07/10/1968 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA (MS) 05.19.30 04.17.51
159 D'AIUTO CARLO 01/07/1958 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING (PO) 05.19.42 04.18.25
160 VOLPE ANTONELLO 28/09/1970 RUNNING CLUB ATLETICA CAMEROTA (SA) 05.19.56 04.14.54
161 GELLI SIMONE 18/05/1980 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 05.20.17 04.08.04
162 MASTRACCO ANGELO 25/06/1961 ATL. ALATRI 2001 I CICLOPI (FR) 05.20.45 04.04.26
163 BONDI FRANCESCO 03/05/1973 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB (MI) 05.20.55 04.11.32
164 FILOMENA ENZO 01/08/1967 POL. VIRTUS ORENTANO (PI) 05.21.08 04.19.21
165 DE NICOLA ANTONINO 07/09/1964 A.S.D. ATL. MARANO (NA) 05.21.09 04.27.09
166 DEBENEDICTIS MICHELE 04/08/1963 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! (BA) 05.21.13 04.20.01
167 NERI SIMONE 06/07/1966 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. (FI) 05.21.28 04.19.51
168 CAPPELLINI STEFANO 19/05/1966 PODISMO IL PONTE S. MINIATO (PI) 05.21.31 04.20.21
169 ESPOSITO MARIO 04/05/1976 LIBERO 05.22.13 04.18.25
170 PAGLI LUCIANO 21/12/1972 OLIMPIA CYCLING TEAM (PO) 05.22.14 04.11.45
171 BIOSA PIETRO PAOLO 04/07/1956 CIRCOLO ARCI TRAVALE (GR) 05.22.53 04.17.13
172 CIAMPI FRANCESCO 29/11/1976 IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI) 05.23.07 04.24.40
173 IARPINI ALESSANDRO 13/04/1970 POL. S.ANDREA (AMICI DI MARIO) - PRATO 05.23.57 04.23.26
174 BARBI ROSSANO 26/08/1965 PICO RUNNERS (MO) 05.24.02 04.19.34
175 BIAGIONI RICCARDO 25/09/1977 ASD AVIS STIAVA (LU) 05.24.22 04.20.12
176 PAGLIERO LILIANA FRANCESCA 17/11/1968 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI (AT) 05.24.51 04.26.17
177 FRANCESCHI FLAVIO 13/05/1969 PODISTI LIVORNESI (LI) 05.25.05 04.23.08
178 ALBORETTI GIOVANNI 28/05/1970 CSEN FAENZA (RA) 05.25.33 04.19.34
179 GARGINI SAMUEL 09/02/1974 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 05.26.05 04.27.33
180 ROSSI FABIO 25/01/1963 PODISTICA PRATESE (PO) 05.26.17 04.19.15
181 BERTINI PAOLO 09/07/1965 A.S. ATL. VINCI (FI) 05.26.18 04.20.10
182 FANALI SIMONE 20/05/1981 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 05.26.30 04.15.51
183 BELLINI MARCO 27/04/1965 PODISTI LIVORNESI (LI) 05.26.31 04.25.13
184 SCALELLA PAOLO 26/08/1957 POL. FIESOLE O.R.S.T. (FI) 05.26.33 04.24.04
185 SANSONE CARMINE 29/08/1961 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO (TO) 05.26.40 04.20.38
186 LAMECCHI ALESSANDRO 25/10/1977 G.P. LA GUGLIA (MO) 05.26.44 04.26.10
187 ABBARCHI RAFFAELLO 04/05/1972 ASD AVIS STIAVA (LU) 05.26.57 04.24.32
188 CIAPPI FEDERICO 10/08/1970 AVIS CARMIGNANO (PO) 05.27.07 04.29.45
189 SANTANGELI FLAVIO 01/04/1962 GS POLI - PODI (FI) 05.27.08 04.23.25
190 D'ELIA VINCENZO 14/03/1975 ATL. SESTINI (AR) 05.27.16 04.17.47
191 PATRUCCO ELENA 06/02/1974 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA (CN) 05.27.39 04.25.37
192 RAUSSE DANIELA 31/01/1976 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 05.28.03 04.29.59
193 RAVIZZA FABRIZIO 17/02/1966 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM (GE) 05.28.38 04.16.54
194 CANTA PIERCARLO 06/03/1963 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. (TO) 05.28.40 04.23.55
195 NOTTOLI ALBERTO 30/01/1964 GSD RUN...DAGI (PT) 05.28.50 04.19.35
196 DAMI TIZIANA 13/11/1972 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 05.28.58 04.28.18
197 PAZZELLI LORENZO 16/06/1987 G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT) 05.28.59 04.25.31
198 MASETTI ANNAMARIA 08/01/1960 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO (PU) 05.29.10 04.21.45
199 VITARI VITTORIO 22/01/1951 ATL. 99 VITTUONE (MI) 05.29.12 04.13.40
200 MARTINI FABIO 28/01/1968 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 05.29.15 04.23.43
201 GASPARRI RICCARDO 18/10/1971 CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO (FI) 05.29.22 04.16.18
202 BACCIANTI MARCO 14/05/1970 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING (PO) 05.30.08 04.28.07
203 GAMBADORI GIORGIO 28/06/1967 ASD RAID JESI (AN) 05.31.15 04.24.38
204 SPORTELLI TIZIANA 14/12/1967 G.S. LAMONE (RA) 05.31.18 04.35.54
205 MARIANI LAURA 25/08/1979 EASY RUNNER MERCATO SARACENO (FC) 05.31.40 04.28.50
206 TAZIOLI CLAUDIO 03/03/1958 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB (MI) 05.31.47 04.28.57
207 BABINI CARLO 15/09/1965 G.P. CERVESE (RA) 05.31.59 04.26.23
208 FAGGIOLI LORENZO 31/08/1972 P.M.R. 2.0 (MO) 05.32.04 04.31.04
209 MARCONI MASSIMO 06/12/1963 STRACARRARA (MS) 05.32.09 04.28.35
210 POLLETTI EMILIANO 19/12/1974 ASD RUNNING CLUB ATL. LARIANO (RM) 05.32.14 04.21.46
211 LENTO FABIO 16/06/1967 GS POLI - PODI (FI) 05.32.42 04.26.05
212 PRUNETI ADAMO 17/02/1969 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. (FI) 05.32.42 04.21.15
213 BACCI GABRIELE 01/10/1977 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. (FI) 05.32.42 04.22.20
214 RICCI LAURA 31/08/1969 PISAMARATHON STRAPAZZATA CLUB (PI) 05.32.55 04.30.38
215 PARENTI SILVIA 28/04/1980 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 05.32.56 04.31.06
216 GIULIANINI GIULIANO 16/03/1964 PODISTICA QUARRATA (PT) 05.33.27 04.25.44
217 MONCINI MASSIMILIANO 09/06/1973 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 05.33.57 04.30.04
218 STUMPO RAFFAELE 18/02/1971 GS I PASSI (PI) 05.34.02 04.33.46
219 NEGRONI FABIO 31/05/1974 PISAMARATHON STRAPAZZATA CLUB (PI) 05.34.08 04.28.41
220 ONOFRIO ROBERTO 12/02/1970 LBM SPORT TEAM (RM) 05.34.20 04.30.57
221 MARTUCCI ANTONELLO 20/07/1976 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI (CN) 05.34.22 04.30.28
222 RAMPONI ALBERTO 23/11/1959 POL. ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA (GE) 05.34.33 04.20.57
223 ESPOSITO ANTONIO 20/07/1954 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON (NA) 05.34.43 04.26.47
224 MARI ROBERTO 27/02/1979 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO (PG) 05.34.58 04.19.34
225 PANARIELLO VINCENZO 26/07/1966 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 05.35.34 04.31.45
226 SALIMBENE GIORGIO 09/05/1955 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. (FI) 05.35.37 04.33.50
227 DI MICHELE FABRIZIO 19/08/1971 FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL (RM) 05.35.48 04.33.10
228 MIGLIAVACCA ANGELO 25/04/1964 G.P. CASALESE (LO) 05.35.54 04.32.07
229 GHINASSI GRAZIANO 10/04/1961 CRAL UNIVERSITA' FIRENZE 05.35.56 04.33.37
230 ORSINI MARIO 24/10/1957 ATLETICA PERIGNANO (PI) 05.36.01 04.29.08
231 LA MARCA MARCELLO 12/11/1988 UISP VALDERA (PI) 05.36.31 04.39.30
232 LORENZI SILVIO 28/05/1974 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 05.36.40 04.35.58
233 NENCINI MASSIMO 12/10/1961 POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) 05.36.42 04.35.15
234 BANDINI LEONARDO 27/11/1974 GP RESCO REGGELLO (FI) 05.36.57 04.31.34
235 AMBROSI GIOVANNA 08/08/1971 ASD RAID JESI (AN) 05.37.04 04.28.26
236 ASSUNTI MASSIMO 28/01/1973 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. (FI) 05.38.00 04.31.45
237 MINNUCCI EMANUELE 25/10/1965 LIBERO 05.38.07 04.28.15
238 MALFATTI STEFANO 27/10/1962 ASD AVIS STIAVA (LU) 05.38.08 04.27.00
239 RIJLI PIERO 13/07/1962 LIBERO 05.38.13 04.35.47
240 BORELLA SANTO 03/06/1960 ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 05.38.16 04.33.15
241 BARDELLI RICCARDO 23/09/1964 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE (FI) 05.38.38 04.35.42
242 SPINA VINCENZO 02/10/1962 UISP VALDERA (PI) 05.38.38 04.34.49
243 CALAMASSI PAOLO 28/03/1966 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO (FI) 05.38.50 04.36.23
244 DOTTI MASSIMILIANO 16/07/1971 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 05.38.59 04.23.48
245 BIGAGLI ROBERTO 16/01/1964 C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO (PO) 05.39.00 04.33.28
246 MARINEO MICHELE 07/03/1957 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 (VC) 05.39.07 04.33.54
247 IERARDI SIMONE 09/09/1978 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO (OR) 05.39.13 04.31.59
248 BARBIERI ALBERTO 28/06/1972 A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA (BO) 05.39.27 04.32.54
249 ORSOLINI ALESSANDRO 09/12/1969 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU) 05.39.31 04.34.11
250 CARDONE GENNARO 20/10/1961 MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO (NA) 05.39.46 04.34.36
251 ARDOLINO CIRIACO LUCIO 13/12/1984 ATL. VALDINIEVOLE  R. EMPOLESE (PT) 05.40.58 04.32.02
252 BREVI ALEXANDRA 18/04/1963 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING (LI) 05.41.36 04.35.19
253 PEVIANI PIERLUIGI 11/02/1959 G.P. CASALESE (LO) 05.41.39 04.29.09
254 BIANCHI GIANPIERO 07/10/1967 GP CORNO GIOVINE (LO) 05.41.41 04.37.17
255 TURCHI ROSSANA 16/09/1971 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 05.42.57 04.42.36
256 ZERBINATI LUCA 15/09/1975 PICO RUNNERS (MO) 05.43.17 04.38.25
257 MAROTTA SANDRO 26/03/1982 G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT) 05.43.19 04.37.14
258 PELLI ALESSANDRA 27/04/1971 POD. AVIS DERUTA (PG) 05.43.40 04.41.29
259 PASQUINELLI MARCO 20/09/1962 FO' DI PE (BG) 05.43.40 04.41.40
260 CERIONI CARLO 20/09/1970 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI (RM) 05.43.49 04.38.11
261 FREZZA RAFFAELE 26/09/1959 MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO (NA) 05.43.59 04.34.39
262 MANNUCCI MICHELA 03/10/1972 ATL. FERRUZZA FUCECCHIO (FI) 05.44.28 04.39.28
263 ROCCHI AURELIA 28/10/1965 A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS (RM) 05.45.09 04.41.35
264 GRAVANAGO GIANLUIGI 11/05/1968 SANTA MARINELLA RUNNER (RM) 05.45.32 04.25.11
265 CRISOSTOMI GIORGIO 09/10/1971 A.S.D. AVIS TERNI 05.45.52 04.39.31
266 RAPAGNA' ARMANDO 31/08/1976 ATLETICA LIDO DELLE ROSE (TE) 05.46.14 04.34.08
267 MANETTI VITTORIO 31/03/1979 NRT FIRENZE A.S.D. 05.46.32 04.36.12
268 CALZOLAI DAVID 03/08/1969 IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI) 05.46.37 04.36.26
269 CARFORA ANIELLO 14/12/1964 GSD RUN...DAGI (PT) 05.46.42 04.40.33
270 ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA 15/12/1966 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 05.46.50 04.42.12
271 COGILLI ANTONELLO 12/07/1970 ASD LUCCA MARATHON (LU) 05.47.20 04.45.01
272 MONCINI SIMONE 12/05/1962 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 05.47.37 04.40.47
273 LOTTICI IVAN 17/03/1977 G.S. TOCCALMATTO (PR) 05.47.59 04.19.29
274 DEL PUGLIA ANDREA 27/09/1974 RUNNERS BARBERINO (FI) 05.48.21 04.38.15
275 DI MEO DAVID DOMENICO 14/02/1976 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM (MI) 05.48.46 04.34.19
276 TUCCORI ALESSANDRO 14/12/1976 SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM (LU) 05.48.46 04.42.17
277 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI 07/05/1964 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA (PG) 05.48.50 04.42.12
278 CHINELLATO EMILIO 30/12/1971 ASD BARIZZA SPORT (VE) 05.48.51 04.47.13
279 COZZI DOMENICO 29/11/1979 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 05.49.01 04.38.40
280 LUZZANA CLAUDIO 14/09/1965 MARATHON TEAM BG (BG) 05.49.15 04.41.37
281 POLI ROSARIO 22/07/1958 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB (MI) 05.49.26 04.42.27
282 RENZI QUIRINO 03/11/1963 ATHLETIC TEAM (MI) 05.49.27 #N/D
283 CORTINOVIS OSCAR 04/10/1962 FO' DI PE (BG) 05.49.28 04.41.40
284 BUGIANI MARCELLO 01/08/1965 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 05.49.51 04.37.38
285 FIORI FABIO 11/06/1971 G.P. AVIS FORLI (FC) 05.49.56 04.22.23
286 TRANI GIUSEPPE 06/04/1967 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO (TV) 05.50.06 04.46.30
287 GEMMA PIERLUIGI 22/03/1982 ATLETICA ARCE (FR) 05.50.10 04.36.55
288 TEMPESTINI DAMIANO 13/03/1972 A.S.D. JOLO (PO) 05.50.20 04.46.25
289 SALETTI GABRIELE 06/05/1968 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 (MO) 05.50.21 04.31.30
290 TOMMASI GIOVANNI 05/07/1967 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE (PT) 05.50.29 04.29.21
291 DOMINICI FABIO 10/04/1969 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 05.50.33 04.24.54
292 DE CHIGI LUCIO 15/06/1967 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 05.50.39 04.39.18
293 MIGLIORUCCI LUCA 10/05/1968 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO (PG) 05.50.45 04.18.42
294 BIANCHINI DONATO 08/01/1961 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 05.50.50 04.35.36
295 DEGLI ANGELI ORLANDO 07/04/1962 POD. AVIS COPIT (PT) 05.50.51 04.49.30
296 CONTE VINCENZO 21/02/1961 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 05.51.08 04.51.37
297 PELLEGRINESCHI GABRIELE 11/05/1976 GP RESCO REGGELLO (FI) 05.51.18 04.27.49
298 DOMINICI STEFANO 15/07/1969 A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA (RN) 05.51.25 04.32.00
299 LA PORTA GIUSEPPE 18/03/1975 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 05.51.31 04.50.51
300 NESTOLA DAVIDE 27/01/1974 GSD RUN...DAGI (PT) 05.51.33 04.47.10
301 FALOMI FABIO 17/01/1971 A.S.D. COSTA AZZURRA (PO) 05.51.49 04.53.11
302 DI LAUDO RIVERA 08/12/1965 C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO (PO) 05.51.50 04.36.08
303 TASCONE GIUSEPPE 09/03/1974 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO (CH) 05.51.58 04.40.13
304 NICOLUSSI MOTZE BRUNO 11/12/1957 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO (TN) 05.52.04 04.40.01
305 GARANO LUIGI 10/01/1974 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO (RE) 05.52.05 04.40.03
306 MONTI MAURIZIO 26/07/1961 ASD MARATONABILI (PO) 05.52.27 04.41.43
307 DE LEONIBUS ANTONINO 21/05/1952 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI (CH) 05.52.31 04.50.10
308 LAPI LAURA 10/09/1970 CSI MASSA CARRARA 05.52.31 04.41.38
309 BOVINA MICHELE 04/06/1964 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) 05.52.34 04.34.01
310 FEDI CLAUDIO 29/01/1976 COMITATO UISP PISTOIA 05.52.40 04.41.37
311 SCALISE SALVATORE 22/06/1963 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 05.52.42 04.44.25
312 PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO 02/04/1948 CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA (BO) 05.53.05 04.45.30
313 BRACHI FRANCESCA 12/04/1972 PODISTICA PRATONORD ASD (PO) 05.53.14 04.49.56
314 ZANABONI GABRIELE 26/07/1966 ATL. 99 VITTUONE (MI) 05.53.27 04.26.32
315 BONISTALLI MICHELANGELO 05/06/1967 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 05.53.35 04.30.08
316 SALATI CLAUDIO 22/09/1969 ASD MARATHON CLUB PISA (PI) 05.53.56 04.34.56
317 BRESCI ENZO 16/12/1963 POL. 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE (PO) 05.54.25 04.37.43
318 CHILLERI SIRIO 31/05/1959 POL. 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE (PO) 05.54.26 04.51.54
319 BERTONI MAURIZIO 06/08/1963 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA (BS) 05.54.28 04.50.20
320 PARMIGIANI SIMONE 24/11/1973 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA (LU) 05.54.41 04.34.49
321 MANZOLI MASSIMO 27/06/1969 G.S. LAMMARI (LU) 05.54.43 04.45.12
322 PAGANO ALBERTO 02/11/1964 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB (MI) 05.54.44 04.05.07
323 CHIPARO TOMMASO 27/01/1955 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 05.54.46 04.47.44
324 DE MEO DENNIS 09/09/1972 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 05.54.48 04.41.06
325 CAPITONI ROBERTO 06/11/1969 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA RUNNING (SI) 05.54.52 04.37.46
326 BIANCALANI GIACOMO 24/06/1970 PODISTICA QUARRATA (PT) 05.55.01 04.46.08
327 ILLIBERI LORENZO 22/07/1977 CSI PRATO 05.55.10 04.36.20
328 CESCONETTO DANIELE 08/06/1977 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS (TV) 05.55.32 04.46.54
329 MAMMOLI ANTONIO 25/10/1960 G.P CROCE D'ORO PRATO (PO) 05.55.33 04.46.58
330 MARCON FABIO 06/09/1973 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS (TV) 05.55.34 04.46.58
331 SABATINI MANUELA 05/11/1975 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. (FI) 05.55.51 04.48.38
332 NUNZIATI MARCO 18/04/1968 CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE (FI) 05.56.13 04.40.43
333 CRESTANI ALESSANDRO 18/12/1974 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB (MI) 05.56.14 04.48.30
334 SIMONETTI GIANLUCA 30/07/1975 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU) 05.56.49 04.44.03
335 GENTILI MARCO 18/11/1984 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. (FI) 05.56.49 04.44.07
336 DAGNINO ANGELO 19/09/1952 POL. ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA (GE) 05.57.17 04.50.32
337 TRAPANI PAOLO 12/10/1956 ATL. SESTINI (AR) 05.57.23 04.49.13
338 BIANCHI MAURIZIO 26/11/1962 POL. OLTRARNO FIRENZE 05.57.31 04.37.18
339 GIACOMETTI MARCO 19/02/1981 UISP ROVIGO 05.57.39 04.46.41
340 SCARPELLINI MARCO 11/05/1964 GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI (PI) 05.57.40 04.50.50
341 VERATI MARCO 07/02/1968 POL. MADONNINA (MO) 05.57.40 04.47.56
342 FREDIANI MARCO 27/04/1971 CSI MASSA CARRARA 05.57.55 04.45.11
343 CATANI ALESSIO 21/05/1971 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 05.58.09 04.47.11
344 GIORDANI ALESSANDRO 13/08/1971 SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM (LU) 05.58.12 04.47.59
345 GIULIANI MARCO 05/08/1981 A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO (PV) 05.58.14 04.37.53
346 PUCCETTI MARCO 25/04/1962 COM. PROV. UISP LUCCA-VIAREGGIO 05.58.34 04.50.33
347 GRIECO LUCA 02/05/1973 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB (MI) 05.58.40 04.43.16
348 FILONZI GIANCARLO 03/09/1960 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO (AN) 05.58.45 04.47.07
349 GATTI CESARE GIOVANNI 26/07/1948 ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 05.58.53 04.56.29
350 BARONTI FABRIZIO 17/10/1966 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI) 05.59.04 04.48.52
351 GUIDOTTI CLAUDIO 18/12/1955 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO (FI) 05.59.28 04.51.52
352 DI STASI STEFANO 13/11/1962 G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT) 05.59.29 04.39.21
353 FEDI LORENZO 02/05/1968 POL. BONELLE (PT) 05.59.36 04.53.42
354 DI FIDIO PALMA 16/03/1967 IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI) 05.59.44 04.49.58
355 GIULIANO GUIDO 08/08/1963 DELTA SPEDIZIONI (GE) 05.59.55 04.48.59
356 CLARICHETTI MAURO 08/09/1963 TORRE DEL MANGIA (SI) 06.00.23 04.36.31
357 DAMIATA GIOVANNI 12/11/1969 AVIS GAVARDO (BS) 06.00.24 04.57.05
358 GROSSI GIOVANNI 21/12/1958 POL. MADONNINA (MO) 06.00.38 05.03.00
359 MALENA ALESSIO 25/12/1951 PODISTICA PRATESE (PO) 06.00.44 04.51.47
360 ARDIZZONE EMILIO 14/09/1971 RUNNERS BERGAMO (BG) 06.01.01 04.44.04
361 BELLANDI FABIO 27/07/1962 GSD RUN...DAGI (PT) 06.01.07 04.50.13
362 SOAVE SAVERIO 03/10/1968 RUNNERS BARBERINO (FI) 06.01.12 04.51.26
363 SANESI FEDERICO 07/03/1963 ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE (PO) 06.01.18 04.51.12
364 LIPORESI MICHELE 26/03/1975 POL. DIL. TE' BOTA TEAM SOLAROLO (RA) 06.02.03 04.45.52
365 PUGLIESE GIULIO 11/08/1964 ASD ATLETICA PRATO (PO) 06.02.17 04.42.09
366 LORETO LEONARDO 04/09/1979 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 06.02.38 04.52.38
367 BEONI LETIZIA 31/12/1978 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE (PT) 06.02.50 04.51.10
368 GALLOTTI PASQUALE 19/09/1972 MONTELUPO RUNNERS (FI) 06.02.57 04.49.30
369 BINI TIZIANA 17/12/1975 AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI (RM) 06.03.25 04.58.04
370 MASCIARELLI CRISTIANO 08/01/1971 GS ATLETICA CAPOTERRA (CA) 06.03.31 04.56.51
371 FAGGIONI AMEDEO 04/01/1952 LIBERO 06.03.34 04.37.59
372 DI CESARE CESARE 23/04/1969 ATL. V.C.A. MILANO (MI) 06.03.44 04.34.10
373 PANARELLO PLACIDO 25/08/1969 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 06.04.22 04.59.31
374 GELMINI GIANCARLO 08/06/1973 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB (MI) 06.04.38 04.56.00
375 BURZONI MANUELA 13/10/1970 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO (MI) 06.04.40 04.54.24
376 MAZZETTA ANNA 19/03/1962 TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA (VA) 06.04.43 04.56.16
377 TEGGI LUCA 19/06/1971 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB (MI) 06.04.45 04.59.36
378 FOSSATI PAOLO RICCARDO 14/11/1973 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 06.04.46 04.56.35
379 CICCARELLA PALMERINO 19/03/1967 POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA (BO) 06.04.56 04.57.40
380 D'ORAZIO GIANFRANCO 27/10/1964 ASD LA SORGENTE FARA S.MARTINO (CH) 06.05.16 04.48.50
381 GENOVESI DAVIDE 17/08/1968 STRACARRARA (MS) 06.05.16 04.55.18
382 BAZZI GIACOMO 21/04/1974 LIBERTAS LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE (FI) 06.05.29 05.01.33
383 BECHINI ALESSIO 08/04/1977 CIRC. RICR. S. CASSIANO A VICO (LU) 06.05.32 04.56.25
384 TARONI GIORDANO 25/07/1968 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB (MI) 06.05.47 04.51.11
385 CAPEDRI ELISA 27/10/1977 G.P. LA GUGLIA (MO) 06.05.53 04.55.32
386 DI FELICE ANNA MARIA 15/01/1957 G.S.D. LITAL (RM) 06.06.09 04.59.58
387 PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO 25/07/1978 GSD RUN...DAGI (PT) 06.06.15 04.59.36
388 DE PAOLA LORIS 12/08/1974 OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. (RN) 06.06.33 04.51.59
389 LOMBARDINI PAOLO 03/12/1965 IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI) 06.06.52 05.01.34
390 BARONTI LUCA 27/08/1976 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 06.07.03 04.58.23
391 BALBONI ANDREA 14/06/1976 TORRE DEL MANGIA (SI) 06.07.14 04.58.38
392 ROMAGGIOLI SANDRO 30/11/1950 ASD RUNNING CLUB ATL. LARIANO (RM) 06.08.04 05.03.25
393 GUERINI OMAR 08/03/1984 ATL. FRANCIACORTA (BS) 06.08.31 04.53.29
394 PARI EDGARDO 18/11/1948 EASY RUNNER MERCATO SARACENO (FC) 06.08.36 04.53.39
395 FLAMINI ANTONIO 14/10/1950 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' (RM) 06.09.04 04.55.31
396 RISTORI FRANCO 30/10/1954 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI) 06.09.11 04.41.37
397 CECCHI VINICIO 16/12/1948 GS. JOLLY MOTORS (PO) 06.09.13 05.00.20
398 SILIMBANI RUGGERO 11/06/1966 G.S. LAMONE (RA) 06.09.17 05.00.09
399 GIANFRANCESCO ANTONIO 08/01/1969 RUNNING PENTRIA (IS) 06.09.19 05.08.16
400 DI CRISTO PIETRO 16/10/1959 ATL. V.C.A. MILANO (MI) 06.09.20 04.49.58
401 PIERONI RICCARDO 16/03/1977 G.S MARCIATORI SEGROMIGNESI (LU) 06.09.31 04.49.44
402 ROSSI GIACOMO 18/08/1968 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 06.09.48 04.55.15
403 GUIDI SAMUELE 06/02/1980 G.S MARCIATORI SEGROMIGNESI (LU) 06.09.53 04.49.42
404 CHIAPPELLI GIORDANO 24/04/1953 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 06.09.54 04.52.54
405 PULVIRENTI ROSARIA 02/10/1966 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI (RM) 06.10.06 05.03.24
406 GIACALONE FRANCESCO 28/04/1972 UISP COMITATO DI TRAPANI 06.10.52 04.52.52
407 MOSCATO FILOMENA 26/07/1965 ATL. ALATRI 2001 I CICLOPI (FR) 06.11.05 04.57.00
408 ZANEI MAURO 07/09/1984 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO (TN) 06.11.11 04.57.16
409 BERNACCHI ALESSANDRO 20/03/1980 LIBERO 06.12.01 04.58.29
410 CHERICONI EMANUELE 15/03/1971 G. POD. LE SBARRE (PI) 06.12.07 04.53.21
411 SERRA LORENZO 01/10/1973 SOCIETA' VICTORIA (BO) 06.12.48 05.02.48
412 CAPRARA GIACOMO 13/10/1976 LOLLIAUTO ASD (BO) 06.12.49 05.02.45
413 PODESTA' MAURIZIO 23/04/1970 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA (GE) 06.12.51 04.57.37
414 PARCO PIERPAOLO 28/06/1964 IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI) 06.12.55 05.03.49
415 DE CARIA FRANCO 26/05/1969 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 06.13.06 04.59.53
416 BARTOLI TIZIANO 13/08/1960 A.S.D. ATLETICA PORCARI (LU) 06.13.07 04.52.40
417 ROTA ALFIO 26/05/1973 MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO (BG) 06.13.15 05.05.21
418 SUSINI LUCIANO 23/06/1958 UISP VALDERA (PI) 06.13.20 05.05.07
419 CATTANEO STEFANO 13/07/1966 GP LA TIGRE (MI) 06.13.32 04.58.08
420 TAMBERI CARLO 16/12/1966 POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA (PI) 06.13.53 04.58.09
421 MACCHI ROBERTO 11/05/1970 POD. CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE (PI) 06.14.01 05.01.11
422 RIGHI LORENZO 18/03/1962 PODISTICA LORESE (AR) 06.14.10 05.00.15
423 SCOTTI PAOLO 10/07/1976 LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE (VI) 06.14.25 04.58.47
424 DIDDI FILIPPO 01/07/1969 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON (PT) 06.15.00 05.02.43
425 INCERPI MICHELE 29/09/1965 GSD RUN...DAGI (PT) 06.15.09 05.00.09
426 PINNA ANTIOCO LUIGI 26/04/1966 A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA (RN) 06.15.23 04.59.27
427 PARRAVICINI CRISTINA 31/08/1975 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO (MI) 06.15.36 05.03.50
428 CECCHERINI LORENZO 14/02/1969 ATL. CALENZANO (FI) 06.16.07 05.01.36
429 THIELEMANS SABINE 25/01/1967 ASD MARATONABILI (PO) 06.16.23 05.05.34
430 TAZIOLI DIEGO 06/05/1986 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 06.16.34 05.18.12
431 BECHINI NICOLA 09/11/1982 CIRC. RICR. S. CASSIANO A VICO (LU) 06.16.42 05.03.11
432 CIAMPI RENZO 12/04/1948 TEAM WARRIORS PISA 06.17.00 04.58.16
433 FRIGNANI FABIO 05/08/1981 A.S.D. AMICA (BO) 06.17.01 05.08.10
434 DELLA MONICA VINCENZO 06/04/1954 GP CORNO GIOVINE (LO) 06.17.17 05.09.03
435 PAPOTTO SAMUELE 19/08/1978 IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI) 06.17.21 05.03.46
436 CICCHELLI CAMILLO 17/04/1971 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA (PE) 06.17.40 04.55.30
437 RASPONI DIMITRI 21/06/1978 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 06.17.43 05.04.33
438 GIUDICE SILVIA 05/08/1963 ISOLOTTO A.P.D. (FI) 06.17.45 05.04.25
439 DRAGONETTI VINCENZO 07/05/1963 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. (TO) 06.17.50 05.06.05
440 PARIGI FABIO 25/08/1968 1° E PIZZA BIKE PRATO 06.18.21 05.07.02
441 MONTEFERRI MAURO 17/04/1965 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI (RM) 06.18.24 04.55.02
442 STRINGARI SILVIA 02/06/1965 ASD AVIS STIAVA (LU) 06.18.26 05.02.42
443 GALLI ALBERTO 12/09/1966 ATL. CASTELLO (FI) 06.18.29 05.02.31
444 SAMORI ALESSANDRO 15/01/1971 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO (FI) 06.18.30 05.02.32
445 D'AMELIO GIAN PIERO 09/03/1966 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA (LU) 06.18.31 05.02.43
446 TEGGI MAURIZIO 07/07/1957 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA (BO) 06.18.42 05.04.31
447 BERTI FRANCESCO 06/05/1970 A.S.D. JOLO (PO) 06.18.47 05.09.52
448 PICCHIARINI SIMONE 05/09/1969 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 06.19.03 05.00.40
449 AMBROSINI SIMONA 01/11/1970 PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION (AQ) 06.19.03 05.02.54
450 PETRUZZI GIOVANNI 04/12/1983 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU) 06.19.07 04.57.21
451 TISTARELLI ALBERTO 30/03/1959 A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI (RM) 06.19.16 04.56.51
452 BARBARI MARCO 26/02/1985 CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI BPER (MO) 06.19.28 05.14.14
453 QUAGLIERINI NICOLA 21/01/1972 PODISTI LIVORNESI (LI) 06.19.41 05.03.39
454 BALDINI CARLO 15/01/1960 A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 (PO) 06.20.19 05.07.47
455 TONIOLO MANUELA 16/09/1969 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 06.20.20 05.07.45
456 MENCHETTI LORENZO 22/01/1969 MEZZANA LE LUMACHE  (PO) 06.20.23 04.41.52
457 PICCARDI MARCO 06/03/1964 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA RUNNING (SI) 06.20.43 04.54.48
458 CHIZZINI JURI 14/09/1964 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 06.20.51 05.02.44
459 ROSSI PAOLO 21/06/1967 GRUPPO PODISTICO LA VERRU'A (PI) 06.20.54 04.59.40
460 PERUZZI STEFANO 01/11/1962 C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO (PO) 06.21.06 05.04.28
461 FARINA ANDREA 01/10/1980 LIBERO 06.21.10 05.02.18
462 TASSI FRANCESCO 22/07/1980 LIBERO 06.21.13 05.02.30
463 CITRO ALESSANDRO 17/07/1985 POD. AVIS COPIT (PT) 06.21.44 05.10.51
464 VITELLARO ROSARIO 10/10/1952 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU) 06.21.49 05.08.24
465 MORI FABIO 14/01/1955 G.S. GUALDO SESTO F.NO (FI) 06.22.03 05.01.40
466 ANDREUCCETTI PAOLO 22/12/1973 COM. PROV. UISP LUCCA-VIAREGGIO 06.22.25 05.05.48
467 DE PIRRO GIOVANNI 02/03/1969 GSD RUN...DAGI (PT) 06.22.38 05.00.09
468 POPONESI FILIPPO 15/02/1967 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA (PG) 06.22.48 05.19.05
469 SCARPA FRANCO 06/07/1954 ASD ATLETICA CAPRAIA E LIMITE (FI) 06.23.12 05.15.13
470 MAZZONCINI MAURIZIO 30/07/1959 SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM (LU) 06.23.16 05.05.48
471 SCARLATELLA FRANCESCO 31/07/1975 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 06.23.21 05.02.35
472 NUTI CLAUDIO 06/05/1968 A.S.NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA (FI) 06.23.29 05.01.25
473 GIANOTTI MATTEO 28/11/1975 PODISTICA PRATESE (PO) 06.23.39 05.03.15
474 ANICETI MICHELA 03/06/1965 POL. 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE (PO) 06.24.18 05.12.41
475 MOSCHETTI ALESSANDRO 15/09/1969 G.S. TOCCALMATTO (PR) 06.24.20 05.06.19
476 PIERINI DANIELE 05/10/1968 ATL. VALDINIEVOLE  R. EMPOLESE (PT) 06.24.31 05.12.12
477 GIUDICI PAOLA 31/05/1966 PISAMARATHON STRAPAZZATA CLUB (PI) 06.24.37 05.12.29
478 CARMIGNANI ELENA 16/09/1968 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE (PI) 06.25.03 05.18.02
479 CANTELLO GIANPAOLO 14/07/1967 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO (TO) 06.25.11 05.15.24
480 FAVI FILIPPO 11/05/1973 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 06.25.20 05.05.40
481 INNOCENTI SIMONE 14/06/1968 PODISTICA PRATONORD ASD (PO) 06.25.24 05.19.10
482 DE LILLO PIETRO 24/08/1968 ASD LUCCA MARATHON (LU) 06.25.54 05.15.59
483 CRUDO SALVATORE 04/12/1963 ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA (CT) 06.25.59 05.20.02
484 RAMAGINI GIUSEPPE 12/02/1973 PISAMARATHON STRAPAZZATA CLUB (PI) 06.26.07 05.07.02
485 CAMBULI LUIGI 27/12/1956 CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA 06.26.08 05.10.00
486 SCADASSA JENNIFER 06/05/1970 A.S.D MISANO PODISMO (RN) 06.26.16 05.17.28
487 DI LORETO SERGIO 06/03/1972 RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY (RM) 06.26.18 05.11.35
488 BAVUTTI GIOVANNI 26/01/1973 UISP RAVENNA 06.26.21 05.14.42
489 TIMONCINI MATTEO 11/11/1987 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA (RA) 06.26.44 05.13.50
490 BATTAGLIA SALVATORE 22/04/1958 PODISTICA PRATESE (PO) 06.27.37 05.18.13
491 BRESCIA NATALE 11/05/1958 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING (BT) 06.27.45 05.17.04
492 CANTACESSI NICOLA 30/07/1971 ATLETICA ADELFIA (BA) 06.27.48 05.21.12
493 CASSAI PAOLO 10/02/1962 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 06.28.23 05.09.43
494 SIMONUTTI GIORGIO 06/08/1975 JALMICCO CORSE ASD (UD) 06.28.39 05.19.17
495 GAMENONI GIACOMO 02/08/1965 G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT) 06.28.43 05.26.46
496 VIVARELLI PIERO 28/05/1969 MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA (PO) 06.28.50 05.07.43
497 ANGELINI STEFANO 24/11/1973 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO (MI) 06.29.34 05.24.56
498 GIACONI CRISTIANO 21/10/1972 POL. 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE (PO) 06.29.44 05.07.46
499 PUOTI BASILIO ANTONIO 01/02/1956 ARCA ATL. AVERSA A.AVERSANO (CE) 06.29.44 05.04.19
500 MENZEL MARIO 26/06/1972 PISAMARATHON STRAPAZZATA CLUB (PI) 06.30.29 05.02.58
501 PACINOTTI PIERPAOLO 04/10/1969 G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT) 06.30.39 05.19.34
502 FEDI FABRIZIO 21/09/1961 G.S.FILIPPIDE (PG) 06.30.39 05.17.00
503 SANTINI CHIARA 08/05/1965 ATL. ARCI FAVARO (SP) 06.31.17 05.14.12
504 BOZZALI ALFREDO 10/04/1965 PICO RUNNERS (MO) 06.31.40 05.08.04
505 CINGOLANI NICOLA 09/09/1967 GROTTINI TEAM (MC) 06.31.50 05.13.36
506 PIZZI MASSIMO 19/05/1953 COM. PROV. UISP LUCCA-VIAREGGIO 06.31.51 05.14.53
507 GUERRIERI GRAZIANO 31/12/1953 TEAM WARRIORS PISA 06.31.57 05.19.25
508 BOTTIROLI EMANUELE 06/02/1964 G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA (PV) 06.32.58 05.05.33
509 ACCARINO FRANCESCO 17/02/1969 A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS (RM) 06.33.31 05.15.23
510 LORENZINI CHIARA 04/05/1978 GP VALENTI RAPOLANO (SI) 06.33.40 05.24.19
511 MAURO VINCENZO 17/10/1964 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 06.33.55 05.10.07
512 REMORINI CRISTIANO 19/12/1970 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI) 06.34.00 05.16.51
513 SARTORATO PAOLO 16/02/1955 BREMA RUNNING TEAM (VE) 06.34.16 05.27.11
514 SACCON GIAMPIETRO 06/05/1962 BREMA RUNNING TEAM (VE) 06.34.16 05.25.02
515 MARANI ALBERTO 08/04/1967 G.S. TOCCALMATTO (PR) 06.34.43 05.13.56
516 GRAZIANI DAVIDE 04/06/1978 GS POLI - PODI (FI) 06.35.03 05.10.29
517 GRAZIANI SACHA 04/06/1978 GS POLI - PODI (FI) 06.35.03 05.10.34
518 MUGELLI YURI 17/05/1971 GS POLI - PODI (FI) 06.35.03 05.10.23
519 NOVARINO VINCENZO 16/01/1966 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA (CN) 06.35.27 05.22.24
520 GORI RICCARDO 09/03/1961 PODISTICA PRATONORD ASD (PO) 06.35.38 05.13.47
521 CASONI ROBERTO 10/05/1971 GP CORNO GIOVINE (LO) 06.35.46 05.24.31
522 CROCCO SILVIA 08/02/1959 EASY RUNNER MERCATO SARACENO (FC) 06.36.03 05.26.39
523 CRUDO GIUSEPPE 15/03/1956 ATL. V.C.A. MILANO (MI) 06.36.22 05.10.03
524 MELLA ELEONORA 02/02/1975 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' (RM) 06.36.46 05.10.12
525 NISTRI ALESSIO 07/10/1975 CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA (BO) 06.36.46 05.22.18
526 BONANNI ANTONIO 13/06/1953 UISP ROMA 06.36.52 05.16.46
527 RUBERTI MICHELA 09/06/1969 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU) 06.36.59 05.25.29
528 TORNESE DIEGO 18/11/1972 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE (LE) 06.37.00 05.19.54
529 FENILI MAURO 10/11/1958 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU) 06.37.00 05.26.28
530 MENGHINI FRANCESCO 23/11/1964 ATL. ARCI FAVARO (SP) 06.37.09 05.22.43
531 RIPAMONTI ELENA PIERA 30/01/1969 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO (SO) 06.37.30 05.27.27
532 PAROLOTTO ALESSIO 20/01/1964 ASD LE SGALMARE (VR) 06.37.52 05.24.21
533 NICOLINI GIOVANNI 17/10/1964 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU) 06.38.06 05.04.04
534 GIULIANO GIOVANNI 11/04/1959 APPLERUN TEAM (TO) 06.38.33 05.23.48
535 DI CARLO MARCO 01/09/1967 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. (FI) 06.38.58 05.27.05
536 DE SANTIS MIRCO 01/01/1965 UISP Comitato Prov. BO 06.39.05 05.20.03
537 ATTEMPATI ANDREA 01/02/1970 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA RUNNING (SI) 06.39.05 05.07.41
538 CAPPELLI SANDRO 10/08/1960 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 06.39.35 05.23.02
539 FARINA FRANCO 24/08/1969 GP FRAT.ZA POPOLARE GRASSINA (FI) 06.39.36 05.20.25
540 NOLANO PAOLO 01/09/1948 POL. 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE (PO) 06.40.06 05.08.48
541 BORGIANI ANDREA 05/05/1964 A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA (AN) 06.40.22 05.21.14
542 CICETTI FABRIZIO 11/10/1963 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB (PU) 06.40.24 05.23.48
543 PARRILLA IOLE 05/03/1973 RUNNERS BARBERINO (FI) 06.40.28 05.31.02
544 VERDICCHIO MARCO 04/04/1987 ATL. VALDINIEVOLE  R. EMPOLESE (PT) 06.40.35 05.22.34
545 GATTI FRANCESCA 14/06/1972 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO (PD) 06.40.37 05.25.19
546 CAMPIGLIA MASSIMILIANO 26/07/1969 ATL. VALDINIEVOLE  R. EMPOLESE (PT) 06.40.37 05.22.34
547 MENEGHETTI TIZIANO 25/02/1968 CSI PRATO 06.40.52 05.26.09
548 CIANI MARCO 05/07/1960 C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO (PO) 06.40.57 05.26.23
549 PASINI ANDREA 28/11/1964 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO (MI) 06.40.59 05.19.45
550 ANTONI GIANNI 10/12/1969 PODISTICA QUARRATA (PT) 06.41.37 05.24.13
551 VALDO SARA 20/01/1974 RUNNERS BERGAMO (BG) 06.41.41 05.25.08
552 VERGNANO FRANCO 08/06/1970 GSD RUN...DAGI (PT) 06.42.34 05.32.32
553 DOLCINI ADRIANO 24/11/1958 RUNNERS BERGAMO (BG) 06.42.57 05.20.42
554 GIORDANI LUCIA 31/08/1984 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO (CO) 06.43.05 05.23.48
555 RAVIOLI PAOLO 12/10/1976 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA (PV) 06.43.05 05.23.53
556 BARTOLETTI EMANUELE 19/04/1972 PODISTICA QUARRATA (PT) 06.43.13 05.26.36
557 AMIGHETTI BRUNO 22/03/1966 RUNNERS BERGAMO (BG) 06.43.24 05.13.59
558 PIOLATTO GIACOMO 31/05/1967 G. M. UDINESI UOEI (UD) 06.43.25 05.25.48
559 GRILLI PAOLA 26/01/1960 SAN VITTORE AMICI DELLA FATICA (FC) 06.43.31 05.26.20
560 LAZZARO DANIELA 14/11/1953 ASD BARIZZA SPORT (VE) 06.44.07 05.31.50
561 VITELLI MARCO 26/04/1963 G.P. LA GUGLIA (MO) 06.44.30 05.21.56
562 SAVIELLO PAOLO 16/08/1968 EQUIPE RUNNING (BS) 06.44.38 05.26.53
563 BERARDI LORIS 17/02/1985 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) 06.44.49 05.25.45
564 BATTISTINI GUIDO 30/03/1964 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA (LU) 06.44.52 05.09.50
565 MAZZANTINI MAURIZIO 06/02/1962 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI) 06.44.52 05.17.22
566 CIABATTONI SIMONE 26/05/1965 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING (PO) 06.44.56 05.32.50
567 CREMISI IOLANDA 04/09/1968 LBM SPORT TEAM (RM) 06.45.12 05.28.38
568 SOBRINO GIAN PAOLO 17/02/1965 LBM SPORT TEAM (RM) 06.45.14 05.16.07
569 MONTEFUSCO TESEO 19/02/1982 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE (LE) 06.45.17 05.24.15
570 BIAZZI ANDREA 04/02/1960 G.P. CASALESE (LO) 06.45.17 05.44.39
571 PREARO STEFANIA 23/02/1965 G.P. SALCUS (RO) 06.45.22 05.30.58
572 ONGARO FILIPPO 23/11/1973 G.P. SALCUS (RO) 06.45.23 05.31.01
573 LANDUCCI CLAUDIO 29/05/1960 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE (LU) 06.45.30 05.21.58
574 FERRONI CATERINA 24/04/1966 ASS.POD.MARCIATORI MARLIESI (LU) 06.45.30 05.22.02
575 NACCI IRENE 25/10/1979 AMICI DI PISA AICS (PI) 06.45.49 05.25.34
576 ONORATO GIOVANNI 03/03/1951 POL CASA CULTURALE S.MINIATO (PI) 06.45.50 05.22.13
577 POLI ALESSANDRO 03/06/1962 POL CASA CULTURALE S.MINIATO (PI) 06.45.50 05.25.27
578 SIMEONI MARCO 12/04/1968 POL CASA CULTURALE S.MINIATO (PI) 06.46.03 05.25.43
579 GANGALE NICOLA 17/12/1980 GS. JOLLY MOTORS (PO) 06.46.19 05.28.40
580 CAPECCHI FEDERICO 17/03/1975 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 06.46.45 05.31.15
581 PUNZO ALMERINDA 27/09/1971 ATLETICA MONTECATINI (PT) 06.47.03 05.29.42
582 CORRIANI DAVIDE 14/06/1992 GS LA PIAVE 2000 (BL) 06.47.32 05.23.54
583 CESERI MARCO 04/06/1970 POL. R. MURRI ELLERA (FI) 06.47.40 05.20.06
584 SCOTOLATI GIUSTINO 08/05/1959 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 06.47.57 05.19.48
585 MELANI ALESSANDRO 25/07/1958 A.S.D. JOLO (PO) 06.48.09 05.26.37
586 ESTERASI CHIARA 22/01/1978 POD. AVIS COPIT (PT) 06.48.15 05.34.34
587 ZINNI GERMANO 18/11/1958 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 06.48.24 05.17.24
588 ORSILI ENRICO 13/05/1958 N. ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE (MC) 06.48.26 05.32.46
589 MEFFE GIUSEPPE 07/03/1961 CLUB ATL. CENTRALE (RM) 06.48.31 05.26.53
590 DI TULLIO CARLA 20/07/1967 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI (RM) 06.48.32 05.29.30
591 PETRASSI PAOLO 30/06/1984 ASD CAMPO CANAVESE (TO) 06.48.32 05.18.42
592 BARNI SERGIO 10/03/1947 ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE (PO) 06.48.32 05.25.14
593 GANDOLFI ALBERTO 14/11/1971 ATL. PRESEZZO (BG) 06.48.33 05.23.44
594 GIACOBBE JEAN PIERRE 21/05/1969 G.P. SALCUS (RO) 06.48.37 05.33.01
595 LOCATELLI FERDINANDO 13/12/1957 RUNNERS BERGAMO (BG) 06.48.37 05.36.55
596 PAGLIONE ENZO 24/05/1972 CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA (BO) 06.48.47 05.39.55
597 SANSONE PATRIZIA 13/09/1965 ATLETICA ADELFIA (BA) 06.48.53 05.32.17
598 PIERATTINI VERONICA 30/12/1986 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 06.49.16 05.39.16
599 BACCINI LUCA 19/09/1965 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 06.49.16 05.39.14
600 SANTI LUCA 15/08/1965 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 06.49.16 05.39.16
601 TESTINI DANIELE 11/10/1961 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB (MI) 06.49.22 04.54.40
602 BASSANETTI SILVIA 15/12/1964 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO (MI) 06.49.48 05.37.22
603 MATTEI SAMUELE 19/12/1988 ASD LUCCA MARATHON (LU) 06.50.11 05.27.55
604 RELLA ROBERTO 10/05/1952 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 06.50.16 05.37.01
605 CORADESCHI STEFANO 27/06/1963 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 06.50.49 05.31.35
606 CORAZZESI GIUSEPPE 29/04/1961 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 06.50.51 05.31.35
607 SCARANO ANTONIO 05/09/1967 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 06.50.51 05.31.38
608 PAMPALONI ANDREA 20/01/1951 ISOLOTTO A.P.D. (FI) 06.52.05 05.32.45
609 SICA MARIA 04/04/1958 A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS (RM) 06.52.19 05.35.08
610 GERINI DANIELE 21/11/1971 LIBERO 06.52.22 05.32.52
611 DAMIANI MERY 02/11/1967 GSD RUN...DAGI (PT) 06.52.23 05.32.34
612 FERRETTI FERNANDO 26/11/1966 GSD RUN...DAGI (PT) 06.52.23 05.32.41
613 BIANCHI LORENZO 05/10/1966 GP VALENTI RAPOLANO (SI) 06.52.31 05.29.39
614 ZANOVELLO NATALE 08/06/1954 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS (VC) 06.52.35 05.39.40
615 BOTTILLO ANTONIO 14/11/1960 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 06.53.07 05.37.10
616 ZAVATTARO FABRIZIO 15/05/1970 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE DI GENOVA 06.53.09 05.33.56
617 D'APICE ALDO 01/01/1959 POL. VIRTUS ORENTANO (PI) 06.53.19 05.19.58
618 IZZO ANNUNZIATA 10/11/1959 POL. VIRTUS ORENTANO (PI) 06.53.21 05.35.33
619 BONI ENRICO 09/08/1972 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 06.54.10 05.28.00
620 BERTACCA FERDINANDO 27/11/1947 ATL. MASSAROSA AMICI D.MARCIA (LU) 06.54.18 05.28.52
621 CHIAVONI MARCELLO 19/06/1958 G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE (RM) 06.54.20 05.37.22
622 PIGLIAPOCO LORENZO 17/07/1981 ASD RAID JESI (AN) 06.54.25 05.31.31
623 SALVATORE ANTONIO 24/08/1954 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO (CB) 06.54.30 05.39.53
624 GORICCHI ADRIANO 12/06/1963 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 06.54.39 05.15.02
625 GEMMA LORENZO 01/02/1954 G.P. AVIS FORLI (FC) 06.54.51 05.39.50
626 BETTI LUISA 27/08/1987 TEAM WARRIORS PISA 06.54.51 05.35.25
627 MANENTI SERGIO 02/04/1960 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO (AR) 06.54.55 05.27.52
628 CANAVERA LUCA 31/08/1965 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA (GE) 06.55.09 05.37.42
629 ROSSI ROSSANO 16/08/1961 PODISTICA QUARRATA (PT) 06.55.10 05.42.56
630 VALENTI PAOLO 13/11/1951 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO (MI) 06.55.16 05.37.06
631 DI GIACOMANTONIO ALBERTO 09/03/1950 ASD RUNNING CLUB ATL. LARIANO (RM) 06.55.25 05.37.02
632 ARIENTI STEFANIA FRANCA 28/05/1963 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO (MB) 06.55.38 05.41.55
633 ZANABONI MARIA RITA 15/09/1956 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO (MB) 06.55.39 05.41.58
634 PAGANI GIOVANNI 11/07/1953 TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA (VA) 06.55.55 05.47.40
635 SIMONCINI PAOLO 07/04/1959 GS FRATRES PONTEDERA (PI) 06.56.28 05.36.34
636 CHITI ANNA LIA 16/10/1959 POL. OLTRARNO FIRENZE 06.56.54 05.38.00
637 BARONCINI ANNA 26/07/1980 ATLETICA MONTECATINI (PT) 06.57.26 05.36.34
638 VANDELLI ALIGI 10/03/1946 G.P. LA GUGLIA (MO) 06.57.37 05.33.34
639 ZERBINATI LIBERO 01/04/1946 PICO RUNNERS (MO) 06.57.40 05.41.39
640 BESSI RICCARDO 11/03/1965 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 06.57.43 05.19.06
641 MORICO ROMOLO 15/09/1950 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. (AN) 06.57.49 05.33.36
642 BAGLIVO DOMENICO 21/08/1973 BITONTO SPORTIVA (BA) 06.58.29 05.40.18
643 COSTANZO MICHELANGELO 22/01/1957 GIRO D'ITALIA RUN (TO) 06.58.35 05.40.20
644 SIDOLI GIULIANO 01/09/1944 POD. BIASOLA (RE) 06.58.56 05.29.47
645 NEVE SANTE MAURIZIO 23/01/1965 ATLETICA ADELFIA (BA) 06.59.21 05.40.20
646 MATTIOLI VITTORIO 08/08/1974 POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO (BO) 06.59.31 05.39.49
647 MELANI STEFANO 04/03/1988 POD. AVIS COPIT (PT) 06.59.42 05.34.35
648 GENOVESE GIUSEPPE 28/05/1947 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO (CB) 07.00.36 05.34.12
649 MORELLI LEONARDO 22/09/1956 GS POLI - PODI (FI) 07.00.48 05.47.01
650 ROBERTO VINCENZO 09/06/1954 1° E PIZZA BIKE PRATO 07.00.52 05.43.32
651 MIRANDA YABAR CESARE DANILO 16/04/1955 G.S.IL FIORINO (FI) 07.02.13 05.45.42
652 AZZARRI GIANNI MASSIMO 03/07/1959 RUNNERS BARBERINO (FI) 07.02.13 05.41.38
653 FIESOLI BRUNO 15/08/1948 RUNNERS BARBERINO (FI) 07.02.13 05.41.38
654 ZANIERI FABIO 21/11/1973 ATL. CALENZANO (FI) 07.03.37 05.45.29
655 RAFFETTO VINCENT 09/04/1962 ATLETICA MONTECATINI (PT) 07.03.43 05.39.37
656 SIMONE MATTEO 02/11/1963 ATL. LA SBARRA (RM) 07.03.48 05.29.10
657 MASELLA ANDREA 10/03/1973 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI (RM) 07.04.06 05.32.55
658 CENNI PAOLA 20/06/1947 G.S.D. LITAL (RM) 07.04.18 05.45.13
659 NIEGO ANTONIO 10/06/1954 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI (VR) 07.04.26 05.44.41
660 MALDERA GIUSEPPE 13/05/1949 ASD ENEA ROMA 07.04.33 05.42.19
661 FABBRI YURI 17/12/1979 ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA (RA) 07.05.34 05.27.29
662 CAPO GIANLUCA 04/08/1963 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 07.05.52 05.45.02
663 BATTISTI PAOLO 31/07/1967 G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO (LU) 07.06.50 05.31.33
664 PARIGI SAMUELE 14/02/1974 G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO (LU) 07.06.51 05.27.04
665 SALVADORI ALESSANDRO 03/03/1965 RUNNERS BARBERINO (FI) 07.06.56 05.45.20
666 ETELVISI LORENZO 02/08/1973 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 07.07.18 05.36.58
667 PARLANTI FABIO 16/04/1966 PODISTICA QUARRATA (PT) 07.07.57 05.57.34
668 SPADONI ALESSANDRO 13/09/1971 PODISTICA QUARRATA (PT) 07.07.57 05.57.33
669 STAGNARO SERGIO 02/10/1958 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO (GE) 07.08.39 05.41.37
670 CARUSO GIUSEPPE 07/06/1963 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO (CH) 07.09.03 05.46.10
671 SPRIDON MADALINA 03/10/1988 A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS (RM) 07.09.06 05.53.40
672 ELIFANI MARCO 06/03/1962 A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS (RM) 07.09.25 05.58.01
673 INTROCASO ISABELLA 30/06/1976 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO (MB) 07.09.27 05.42.45
674 BELOTTI GASPARE 23/05/1960 ASD ATHLETIC RUN VENTO MEDICEO (FI) 07.09.29 05.42.48
675 BIGOZZI LUCA 10/10/1966 A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO (AR) 07.09.59 05.38.42
676 VIRGINILLO NICOLINO 11/09/1967 RUNNING PENTRIA (IS) 07.10.39 05.50.41
677 SBRANCIA FRANCESCO 04/10/1961 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA (MC) 07.10.48 05.44.58
678 GHINATTI GIANLUCA 25/07/1964 G.P. SALCUS (RO) 07.11.32 05.48.50
679 TAGLIAVINI ROCCO 17/01/1970 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE (PR) 07.11.39 05.52.03
680 BIAGINI ENZO 18/03/1955 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 07.12.29 05.50.18
681 LO TUFO LUCIANO 25/02/1975 TEAM MARATHON BIKE (GR) 07.13.35 05.45.37
682 BERNARDESCHI LUIGI 22/09/1970 ASD LUCCA MARATHON (LU) 07.13.47 05.48.45
683 MARLIA FABRIZIO 29/12/1965 ASD LUCCA MARATHON (LU) 07.14.12 05.48.46
684 LEPORATTI CARLA 07/06/1956 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 07.14.17 05.55.06
685 SCORRETTI LUCA 15/04/1963 PODISTICA PRATESE (PO) 07.14.53 05.51.06
686 GUIGGI MARCO 09/03/1972 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB (PI) 07.15.35 05.38.18
687 BALDI FRANCO 21/10/1966 ATL. MASSAROSA AMICI D.MARCIA (LU) 07.15.36 05.36.35
688 LABARDI LAURA 05/08/1957 IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI) 07.15.42 05.48.05
689 IZZO IMMACOLATA 08/12/1955 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 07.16.12 05.52.48
690 DELLA LASTRA MARCO 10/05/1965 IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI) 07.17.15 05.49.52
691 PREMOLI GIULIANO 26/09/1972 GP CORNO GIOVINE (LO) 07.17.21 05.45.40
692 DEPEDRI GIUSEPPE 28/02/1955 GP CORNO GIOVINE (LO) 07.17.22 05.42.07
693 GIANNINI CLAUDIO 20/05/1978 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI (SP) 07.17.26 05.39.22
694 SIRAGUSA ATTILIO 10/09/1961 GP CORNO GIOVINE (LO) 07.17.27 05.45.47
695 MUGHEDDU TIZIANA 27/08/1974 ASD MARATONABILI (PO) 07.17.54 05.57.47
696 BUONI DAVID 28/12/1966 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU) 07.18.11 05.49.57
697 MICHELINI GABRIELE 30/09/1962 MEZZANA LE LUMACHE  (PO) 07.18.13 05.52.46
698 LUCARINI PIERO 28/12/1939 PODISTICA QUARRATA (PT) 07.18.28 05.52.43
699 PORTOFRANCO FELICE 30/12/1950 PODISTICA PRATESE (PO) 07.18.29 05.52.43
700 GIOVANNETTI MONICA 15/01/1970 ISOLOTTO A.P.D. (FI) 07.18.30 05.39.18
701 LILLO LUIGINA 19/07/1968 UISP Comitato Prov. BO 07.18.33 06.27.41
702 ANCORA VITO PIERO 27/06/1953 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO (MI) 07.18.47 06.04.58
703 BOTTONI MARCO 28/06/1963 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI (RM) 07.18.52 05.40.14
704 MANCIOCCHI ALBERTO 02/04/1959 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI (RM) 07.18.52 05.50.41
705 BORTOLOTTI MIRCO 12/02/1975 G.P. SALCUS (RO) 07.19.13 05.51.31
706 MELCHIORRE IVANO 04/12/1973 UISP Comitato Prov. BO 07.19.13 05.35.44
707 PAIRAULT MICHEL 11/07/1950 LIBERO 07.19.15 05.40.16
708 FILIPPINI ALESSIO 17/11/1970 CSI PRATO 07.19.17 05.43.43
709 DI DOMENICO GABRIELE 16/08/1966 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' (RM) 07.19.18 05.55.14
710 LO BIANCO CARMINE 21/07/1957 POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA (BO) 07.20.00 05.44.10
711 PERRONE CHIARA 13/01/1981 POD. AVIS DERUTA (PG) 07.20.03 05.49.03
712 BAGAZZOLI GIANCARLO 04/11/1967 N. ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE (MC) 07.20.09 05.54.20
713 DOMEDI ORESTE 16/10/1953 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB (MI) 07.20.16 05.51.40
714 ROMEO GIANFRANCO 04/07/1968 AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI (RM) 07.20.30 05.53.39
715 CIONI MASSIMILIANO 08/11/1966 CLUB AUSONIA ASD (FI) 07.21.11 06.00.35
716 DELL'AIA SALVATORE 10/12/1950 CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA (BO) 07.23.06 06.03.48
717 MICHELINI MARY 22/07/1974 PICO RUNNERS (MO) 07.23.18 05.57.24
718 TODISCO VITO 12/12/1973 POL. MADONNINA (MO) 07.23.19 05.57.28
719 CAPELLI IVAN 14/09/1974 CSEN FAENZA (RA) 07.23.37 05.57.57
720 MALACARI GIOVAMBATTISTA 02/01/1950 A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS (RM) 07.23.44 05.49.47
721 DAVIDDI SERGIO 25/06/1952 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 07.24.02 05.47.38
722 GIOVANNETTI FRANCESCA 28/08/1974 TEAM OTC COMO (CO) 07.24.02 05.56.20
723 MOROSETTI DANIELE 17/03/1966 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB (RM) 07.24.14 05.52.58
724 REPETTI WILMA 15/03/1961 G.P. CASALESE (LO) 07.25.07 06.05.44
725 NORIS PAOLA 25/01/1965 POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO (MI) 07.25.07 06.05.45
726 MONTEMURRO STEFANO 03/11/1947 BARLETTA SPORTIVA (BT) 07.25.42 05.54.52
727 CAPECCI FRANCESCO 24/04/1946 COMITATO UISP ASCOLI PICENO 07.25.46 06.00.09
728 SANCHIONI CLAUDIA 13/06/1969 ASD RAID JESI (AN) 07.26.03 05.59.23
729 GORETTI VALENTINA 31/08/1977 POD. AVIS DERUTA (PG) 07.26.07 06.05.09
730 AIAZZI SABINA 17/01/1983 CAI PRATO (PO) 07.26.25 06.09.19
731 RIZZELLO NICOLA 15/11/1971 CAI PRATO (PO) 07.26.26 06.09.20
732 AIAZZI FERRUCCIO 24/11/1954 CAI PRATO (PO) 07.26.27 06.09.19
733 PANUNZIO CHIARA 30/12/1968 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 07.26.39 06.01.08
734 BERTINI LUCA 05/03/1957 RUNNERS BARBERINO (FI) 07.27.24 05.57.17
735 RISALITI STEFANO 02/08/1956 RUNNERS BARBERINO (FI) 07.27.24 06.04.00
736 DE LORENZO FABIOLA 18/01/1974 POD. NARNALI (PO) 07.28.15 05.57.54
737 RUOTOLO ARCANGELO 10/01/1955 U.S. VORNO (LU) 07.28.34 06.00.33
738 CATONI LUCIANO 26/02/1951 POL. BONELLE (PT) 07.28.36 06.02.25
739 MENICUCCI MARCELLO 17/03/1970 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 07.28.43 06.03.30
740 FERRI MARIO 28/04/1946 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON (PT) 07.30.02 05.54.38
741 SALVADORI ALESSANDRO 19/12/1954 UISP VALDERA (PI) 07.30.38 05.41.47
742 ZIRPOLI MASSIMO 04/10/1961 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI) 07.30.40 05.56.21
743 PACINI MAURO 30/04/1961 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO (AR) 07.31.14 06.00.15
744 MARIOTTI ALFREDO 20/09/1983 PODISTICA PRATESE (PO) 07.31.45 06.02.11
745 BASTA MICHELE 10/02/1982 PODISTICA PRATESE (PO) 07.31.46 06.02.12
746 CALICIOTTI MASSIMO 24/05/1959 ASD RUNNING CLUB ATL. LARIANO (RM) 07.31.50 05.56.10
747 CAVOLA STEFANIA 04/07/1975 ASD RUNNING CLUB ATL. LARIANO (RM) 07.31.51 05.56.12
748 DE JESUS PETRONILA 10/12/1960 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 07.31.52 06.07.19
749 FALCINI ROBERTO 25/12/1950 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 07.31.55 06.07.12
750 BUSCO PASQUALINO 17/08/1964 PICO RUNNERS (MO) 07.32.54 06.03.16
751 GROSSO CARMINE ANTONIO 02/07/1952 POL CASA CULTURALE S.MINIATO (PI) 07.32.55 05.56.41
752 INGRASSIA AGOSTINO 01/10/1956 MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA (PO) 07.32.56 06.02.01
753 RALVELLI ETTORE 13/01/1961 TEAM WARRIORS PISA 07.33.26 06.04.24
754 GIACOMELLI MASSIMILIANO 11/05/1965 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA (PT) 07.33.52 05.45.43
755 LANARI GIUSEPPE 15/03/1953 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO (AR) 07.33.53 06.14.05
756 PAVONE LUCIA 14/08/1972 TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO (CH) 07.33.57 06.09.32
757 SANFILIPPO PAOLA 02/08/1963 PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA (RM) 07.34.00 06.07.27
758 PACCOSI SERGIO 14/10/1950 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE (PT) 07.34.18 06.11.11
759 SERCI MARCO 11/03/1957 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB (MI) 07.35.42 06.03.54
760 VITRANI MIRKO 13/01/1977 G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA (PV) 07.35.44 06.03.25
761 CASELLI ROSSELLA 07/03/1980 3'30"/KM ROAD & TRAIL R.T. (MO) 07.36.58 06.09.32
762 GIOFFRE' ANTONINO 28/07/1966 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE (PR) 07.36.59 06.08.53
763 LISI DAVID 16/09/1969 ATLETICA PERIGNANO (PI) 07.37.32 06.09.12
764 MANDARANO MAURIZIO 25/07/1968 MISERICORDIA S.PIERO A PONTI (FI) 07.38.50 06.03.05
765 FABIANI ANTONIO 22/11/1973 GP RESCO REGGELLO (FI) 07.38.50 06.03.04
766 GIARDINA SANTA 12/05/1951 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA (GE) 07.38.59 05.58.22
767 BONACCHI RODOLFO 13/09/1947 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE (PT) 07.39.03 06.07.16
768 MAZZANTI RICCARDO 21/04/1961 POL. AVIS IMOLA (BO) 07.39.57 06.04.23
769 FAILLI LAURA 06/05/1963 ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 07.40.38 06.27.04
770 PELLEGRINI VALERIO 10/04/1979 GSD RUN...DAGI (PT) 07.42.49 06.05.05
771 LAZZARI GRAZIANO 23/04/1962 Q.D.D. ATLETICA MONTI PISANI (PI) 07.43.11 06.00.46
772 PETRIOLI PIETRO 28/09/1974 CSEN FAENZA (RA) 07.44.15 06.35.09
773 GAMBELLI FERDINANDO 04/04/1950 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. (AN) 07.44.35 06.18.57
774 BIAGINI BRUNO 13/04/1965 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 07.45.42 06.09.00
775 LETTIERI ROSA 07/11/1950 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE (MI) 07.45.43 06.15.04
776 DI SABATINO GIORGIO 31/08/1972 G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE (RM) 07.49.05 06.22.04
777 FRACASSA ALBERTO 29/07/1965 G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE (RM) 07.49.06 06.22.07
778 FACCHINI CLAUDIO 23/09/1962 G.P. I CAGNON (BO) 07.50.39 06.17.24
779 ARDUIN RADAMES 07/06/1952 G.P. SALCUS (RO) 07.50.47 06.14.32
780 DA MOMMIO LIDIA 21/07/1971 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA (LU) 07.51.02 06.16.31
781 BROCCOLO VINCENZO 09/09/1955 GS. JOLLY MOTORS (PO) 07.51.04 06.25.49
782 CAGGIANO NICOLA 22/07/1948 SAN VITTORE AMICI DELLA FATICA (FC) 07.52.56 06.20.04
783 MURATORI GABRIELE 07/07/1974 COM. PROV. UISP LUCCA-VIAREGGIO 07.53.30 06.18.27
784 IADEVAIA GIACOMO 01/10/1963 PODISTICA QUARRATA (PT) 07.53.32 06.29.41
785 MARROCCO FRANCESCO 21/02/1980 AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI (RM) 07.54.25 06.16.33
786 LICCARDI MARIO 30/05/1944 CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA (BO) 07.55.15 06.22.46
787 RINALDI GABRIELE 12/06/1970 MONTELUPO RUNNERS (FI) 07.55.17 06.21.40
788 SALTARIN ENZO GIANCARLO 24/03/1954 G.P. SALCUS (RO) 07.56.30 06.22.34
789 NACCI GIORGIO 30/08/1956 POL CASA CULTURALE S.MINIATO (PI) 07.56.30 06.09.56
790 ZAMPINI ANGIOLO CARLO 01/07/1948 CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA (BO) 07.57.31 06.29.43
791 POGGI CLAUDIA 31/10/1964 MEZZANA LE LUMACHE  (PO) 07.58.11 06.31.47
792 GRILLO GIACOMO 09/10/1958 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI (TR) 08.00.07 06.36.52
793 TOSCHI GIANFRANCO 25/05/1960 CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA (BO) 08.00.56 06.37.54
794 TUCI MASSIMO 09/12/1968 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 08.04.26 06.28.59
795 MANCINELLI LAURA 29/01/1969 FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL (RM) 08.08.01 06.32.37
796 VACCARINI PATRIZIA 18/10/1965 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI (TR) 08.08.02 06.38.01
797 MARCHIONNI UGO 13/02/1935 PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA (RM) 08.08.02 06.37.20
798 ZOLI DANIELE 24/01/1957 POD. AVIS FUSIGNANO (RA) 08.08.17 06.32.37
799 MOSCATO GIUSEPPINA 26/10/1948 PODISTICA PRATESE (PO) 08.09.23 06.34.25
800 CERNUSCHI ANTONIO 29/12/1940 ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 08.12.18 06.48.55
801 MARMOLINO LUCA 11/11/1966 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA (MC) 08.14.46 06.31.53
802 TOSI LUIGI 29/03/1957 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 08.14.56 06.46.03
803 PANUNZI PAOLO 15/01/1962 A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE (TS) 08.17.32 06.44.13
804 PELLICCIA VINCENZO 19/11/1951 ASD MEDITERRANEA OSTIA (RM) 08.23.33 06.48.11
805 VECERRICA GUIDO 17/09/1952 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA (MC) 08.24.39 06.49.37
806 VIGNOZZI ALESSANDRO 19/09/1951 POL. FIESOLE O.R.S.T. (FI) 08.27.40 06.43.12
807 FEDELE GIUSEPPE 06/09/1963 ATLETICA MONTECATINI (PT) 08.28.41 06.54.36
808 CARETTI GIOVANNANGELO 20/03/1953 ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE (PO) 08.29.49 06.46.31
809 AGABITI CAROLINA 26/02/1963 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI (TR) 08.30.30 06.43.00
810 GENNARI GIULIANO 10/02/1949 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI (TR) 08.30.30 06.43.22
811 REDOLFI LUCA MATTEO 11/09/1974 A.S.D. LIRI RUNNERS (FR) 08.32.07 06.51.23
812 BALDI MASSIMO 17/06/1977 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 08.35.09 06.53.17
813 BERRUGI FRANCA 08/02/1964 PODISMO IL PONTE S. MINIATO (PI) 08.36.26 07.08.05
814 ORLANDINI LUIGI 17/08/1950 CSEN FAENZA (RA) 08.36.27 07.08.04
815 CONCOREGGI ENZO 29/03/1952 GP CORNO GIOVINE (LO) 08.37.28 07.05.33
816 GIGLIONI LUCA 21/10/1974 SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO (SI) 08.40.09 07.19.39
817 DONARELLI VALERIO 16/03/1943 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA (RM) 08.43.22 07.31.43
818 GAVAZZENI GIOVANNA CARLA 22/03/1954 CLUB PANTERA ROSA (BG) 08.44.31 07.16.21
819 CERA GIAN PAOLO 14/05/1943 CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA (BO) 08.44.32 07.06.31
820 DEL GIGLIO MARIA TERESA 29/08/1968 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 (AR) 08.44.41 07.46.59
821 NOTTURNI SILVANO 01/09/1965 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 (AR) 08.44.41 07.46.57
822 STACCHIOTTI FABRIZIO 03/05/1963 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA (MC) 08.46.06 07.04.53
823 FUNGHI ENZO 03/08/1941 CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA (BO) 08.52.33 07.16.14
824 PASCARELLA RAFFAELE 07/12/1953 G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT) 08.52.35 07.09.07
825 ROSSI FRANCO 19/11/1945 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO (FM) 08.54.16 07.21.54
826 CELIA MAGNO MARIA 11/06/1969 UISP ROMA 08.54.39 07.19.04
827 PIERGALLINI STEFANO 22/05/1970 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE LAZIO SUD EST (RM) 08.54.39 07.19.04
828 BIANCHI DANIELE 11/09/1949 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO (FI) 08.55.29 07.25.27
829 GINO PAOLO FRANCESCO 11/09/1961 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO (NO) 08.56.44 07.19.59
830 FINELLA DONATO 06/06/1939 G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS (LI) 08.59.59 07.25.43
831 VIVIANI LAURA 15/12/1964 COM. PROV. UISP LUCCA-VIAREGGIO 09.01.01 07.47.14
832 GIUSTI PAOLO 28/03/1946 LIBERO 09.01.56 07.27.17
833 CRISPOLTONI MASSIMO 28/06/1955 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO (AR) 09.23.08 07.38.45
834 BUSSA VITO 21/10/1965 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO (MB) 09.23.08 07.18.59
           
  Traguardo San Marcello        
           
Class. Assol. Nome Data nascita Società Tempo  
           
1 MILELLA FRANCESCO 16/10/1981 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA (BA) 01.56.26  
2 BARDI LAPO 23/09/1982 ATLETICA LIVORNO (LI) 02.00.46  
3 RISTORI ALESSANDRO 08/08/1983 ASD LUCCA MARATHON (LU) 02.05.24  
4 CIULLI LEONARDO 19/10/1979 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. (FI) 02.07.27  
5 MARINARI MATTEO 12/11/1974 POL. CASTELLO LARI 1989 (PI) 02.11.48  
6 RIA ROBERTO 04/02/1974 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING (LI) 02.14.32  
7 PORTOGHESE GIUSEPPE 09/01/1975 POD. AVIS DERUTA (PG) 02.14.43  
8 VERINI PIETRO 06/12/1972 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA (AR) 02.16.08  
9 MIGLIORI FABRIZIO 08/05/1971 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING (PO) 02.16.29  
10 BURCHI GIULIANO 28/08/1963 G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT) 02.17.18  
11 CECCHINI ANDREA 25/03/1976 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.18.04  
12 MARTINELLI NICHOLAS 13/08/1993 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE (PT) 02.18.26  
13 FILONI ALAIN 28/08/1989 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.18.55  
14 LOTTI EMILIANO 19/08/1983 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.19.03  
15 SANTONI GIORGIO 10/11/1965 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.19.33  
16 BIANCHI SERGIO 28/10/1965 ASD ATLETICA PRATO (PO) 02.19.51  
17 ANDREONI GABRIELE 06/09/1974 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.20.59  
18 MASETTO STEFANO 11/02/1972 ATL. VALCHIAMPO (VI) 02.22.30  
19 GIOVANNETTI ALESSANDRO 02/09/1963 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.22.44  
20 FLORESE LUIGI 08/04/1974 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE (PT) 02.23.38  
21 BOLOGNESI RINALDO 18/10/1954 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE (PT) 02.23.53  
22 PENNACCHI DANIELE 21/04/1975 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE (LU) 02.24.45  
23 MISCEO LEONARDO 22/03/1963 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 02.25.14  
24 ANGIOLI SIMONE 12/11/1970 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON (PT) 02.25.25  
25 TONCELLI FRANCO 29/06/1964 POL. CASTELLO LARI 1989 (PI) 02.25.59  
26 PELLEGRINI ABEL 30/05/1982 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.26.26  
27 SHIMAJ DRITAN 26/03/1977 CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE (FI) 02.26.33  
28 DI COSTA FRANCESCO 02/01/1978 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN (FI) 02.26.51  
29 TOCCHINI MASSIMO 18/03/1964 A.S.D. ATLETICA PORCARI (LU) 02.27.00  
30 NARDI LORENZO 09/04/1980 LIBERO 02.27.24  
31 VALENTINI EMILIANO 03/07/1974 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.27.55  
32 BECAGLI PAOLO 04/11/1966 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.28.21  
33 SCARAMELLI SIMONE 27/06/1983 CSI PRATO 02.28.45  
34 MARTELLI STEFANO 22/08/1961 SCUDERIA LATINI RUNNING (LI) 02.29.19  
35 SARGENTI FABRIZIO 24/08/1970 GS CAMIGLIANO (LU) 02.29.39  
36 BANDETTINI DARIO 01/09/1982 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 02.29.53  
37 VIVARELLI NICOLA 25/06/1967 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.30.07  
38 DEL VECCHIO NICOLA 03/09/1983 WORLD RUNNINIG ACADEMY (MS) 02.30.36  
39 PIERAZZUOLI MARCO 06/01/1974 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 02.30.40  
40 SCRIMINACI VINCENZO 27/11/1972 PODISTICA QUARRATA (PT) 02.31.00  
41 BENINCASA PAOLO 06/10/1964 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 02.31.13  
42 MATTEONI ADRIANO 10/03/1960 A.S.D. ATLETICA PORCARI (LU) 02.31.20  
43 MENCARINI STEFANO 23/11/1970 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU) 02.31.46  
44 FOSSI RENZO 06/12/1949 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. (FI) 02.32.10  
45 FERRARA GIOVANNI 28/07/1976 G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT) 02.32.33  
46 SORICE DONATO 03/11/1963 G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT) 02.32.35  
47 BALDINI ANDREA 10/11/1961 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 02.33.01  
48 TORTORA DEBORA 03/11/1970 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 02.33.09  
49 MANNUCCI FRANCESCO 05/11/1980 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI) 02.33.31  
50 NUNZIATI ANGELO 17/10/1963 A.S. D. CICLISSIMO BIKE (PO) 02.33.54  
51 AGRESTI ANDREA 04/02/1968 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING (PO) 02.34.22  
52 MEI ROBERTO 29/11/1952 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.35.04  
53 BENELLI GIANMARCO 19/09/1993 POD. AVIS COPIT (PT) 02.35.11  
54 VINCENTI ALESSANDRO 26/10/1971 ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE (PO) 02.35.39  
55 LORENZI ALESSANDRO 28/10/1978 POL. OLTRARNO FIRENZE 02.35.44  
56 PROSPERI MARCO 05/10/1967 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 02.35.54  
57 GREGGI PIERLUIGI 20/04/1966 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.36.31  
58 NICCOLAI FRANCESCO 10/10/1986 G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT) 02.36.57  
59 MATTEONI MARCO 03/12/1962 A.S.D. ATLETICA PORCARI (LU) 02.37.06  
60 CIABATTI ODETTE 05/06/1967 G.S. LAMMARI (LU) 02.37.18  
61 MANFREDI ANTONIO 24/02/1977 ASD AVIS STIAVA (LU) 02.38.45  
62 CARPITA ANDREA 08/03/1977 GS RISVEGLIO (PI) 02.39.03  
63 MACCHI MAURO NELLO 19/08/1962 OLIMPIA MONTALE (PT) 02.39.23  
64 BIANCHI GIANNI 01/07/1967 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 02.39.38  
65 CARMIGNANI DIEGO 22/08/1980 GRUPPO MARCIATORI AMICI DI GRAZIANO (LU) 02.40.12  
66 FANUCCI EDOARDO 24/02/1983 COMITATO UISP PISTOIA 02.40.25  
67 RASTELLI ANDREA 18/10/1973 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.40.28  
68 PIGNANELLI PAOLA 27/04/1964 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.40.48  
69 SALADINO LUCA 16/02/1976 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING (LI) 02.40.49  
70 CIMBOLI SIMONE 14/08/1980 A.S.NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA (FI) 02.41.14  
71 ROMANIELLO MARCO 05/02/1975 MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA (PO) 02.41.41  
72 ROSSI MARA 22/01/1968 MOLIN NUOVO A.S.D. (PT) 02.41.49  
73 CATALANI LEONARDO 02/05/1970 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 02.42.38  
74 IANNELLA ROCCO ANTONIO 06/02/1971 PISAMARATHON STRAPAZZATA CLUB (PI) 02.43.09  
75 MIGLIORI LAURA 27/07/1968 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING (PO) 02.44.01  
76 FANTI MARCO 14/06/1962 A.S.D. JOLO (PO) 02.44.27  
77 PAOLI SIMONE 02/03/1967 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.44.34  
78 GHERI ALESSIO 06/06/1991 CSI PRATO 02.44.40  
79 GUIDOTTI STEFANO 16/01/1980 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE (PT) 02.44.45  
80 GIUSTI LUCA 06/12/1986 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 02.44.55  
81 LASCALA FRANCESCO 26/05/1977 NRT FIRENZE A.S.D. 02.45.21  
82 CACIOLI RICCARDO 15/06/1978 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.45.30  
83 CAPUANO GIOVANNI 06/12/1960 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON (PT) 02.45.50  
84 PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO 08/06/1970 U.S. VORNO (LU) 02.45.52  
85 DONATI GRAZIANO 27/12/1954 ASS.POD.MARCIATORI MARLIESI (LU) 02.45.56  
86 MARIOTTI STEFANIA 06/10/1971 CLUB AUSONIA ASD (FI) 02.45.59  
87 ZAMPONI ALESSANDRO 27/09/1969 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 02.46.39  
88 SERMATTEI DANIELE 19/11/1975 A.S.D. ATLETICA PORCARI (LU) 02.46.46  
89 BERTI MARCO 02/04/1971 ATL. CALENZANO (FI) 02.46.53  
90 CIRIVELLO GIUSEPPE 07/02/1969 PRO AVIS CM (SP) 02.47.35  
91 CIANI NICOLA 14/12/1970 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA (MS) 02.47.40  
92 TUCI LUCA 31/08/1968 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.48.42  
93 MARTELLI MARCO 09/06/1976 PODISTICA PRATESE (PO) 02.48.45  
94 COCO DOMENICO 28/02/1950 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.48.48  
95 EATON PETER MARK 08/07/1959 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING (LI) 02.48.52  
96 SANTONI MARIA 26/05/1974 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. (FI) 02.49.07  
97 VAGAGGINI DIEGO 03/07/1970 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE (SI) 02.49.12  
98 BONCINO LUCA 02/02/1966 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA (MS) 02.49.28  
99 BINI MARCO MASSIMO 23/12/1967 ASD ATLETICA PRATO (PO) 02.49.47  
100 GRANI FEDERICO 27/08/1966 G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT) 02.50.08  
101 BARTOLOZZI LUCIANO 18/04/1950 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. (FI) 02.50.14  
102 MARCONI MIRKO 17/05/1979 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING (PO) 02.50.21  
103 POCCIONI SABINA 28/03/1972 G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO (LU) 02.50.30  
104 BONOMO ANTONIO 08/12/1970 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO (PT) 02.50.45  
105 CALAMAI STEFANO 08/01/1964 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING (PO) 02.51.06  
106 SENSI SIMONE 09/07/1971 CSI PRATO 02.51.33  
107 PANTINA CALOGERO 20/04/1972 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.51.43  
108 DRINGOLI LUCA 21/11/1964 MEZZANA LE LUMACHE (PO) 02.51.56  
109 GIORGETTI MAURO 09/08/1955 GS CAMIGLIANO (LU) 02.52.13  
110 GIUNTI ENRICO 06/01/1964 POL.OMEGA.COM ASD (FI) 02.52.17  
111 DONATI LUCIA 26/12/1964 G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT) 02.52.42  
112 CHITI FABIO 22/01/1990 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 02.52.45  
113 DE LUCA SEBASTIANO MARCO 03/09/1990 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.53.02  
114 SEVERONI MAURO 18/08/1954 CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB (RI) 02.53.07  
115 BATTAGLIA LUCA 16/12/1969 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.53.12  
116 RICCOMI ELENA 03/03/1982 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. (PI) 02.53.16  
117 NIERI PAOLO 29/06/1962 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU) 02.53.25  
118 CHELLI ALESSANDRO 27/09/1968 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING (LI) 02.53.36  
119 CASINI ANTONIO 03/11/1965 SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM (LU) 02.53.48  
120 BALSAMELLO MATTEO 27/04/1977 LA FONTANINA APS (FI) 02.53.51  
121 MANFREDI MARIO 12/08/1968 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA (MS) 02.54.01  
122 GRASSI ROBERTO 22/02/1969 A.S.NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA (FI) 02.54.11  
123 TROILO UMBERTO 03/10/1960 A.S.D. ATLETICA PORCARI (LU) 02.54.25  
124 MEI MAIDA 06/03/1974 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 02.54.57  
125 SAIA FRANCISCO 24/06/1969 C.U.S. PARMA (PR) 02.55.19  
126 BETTI CHIARA 13/12/1975 LIBERTAS LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE (FI) 02.55.27  
127 DANESI LUCA 16/04/1969 GS POLI - PODI (FI) 02.55.36  
128 TEMPIA BONDA FILIPPO 12/10/1976 TURIN MARATHON (TO) 02.55.40  
129 GREGORAZ DIEGO DANIEL 26/12/1976 GRUPO F RUNNING TEAM (SPAGNA) 02.55.43  
130 TAFANI SANDRO 09/05/1970 POL. OLTRARNO FIRENZE 02.55.53  
131 LANDI LUCA 27/02/1967 GSD RUN...DAGI (PT) 02.56.04  
132 BELLARI RICCARDO 06/12/1952 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 02.56.07  
133 MAZZEI IVAN 17/12/1970 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. (FI) 02.56.57  
134 BUCARELLI ALESSIO 03/10/1986 A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 (PO) 02.57.00  
135 CAROVANI ALESSANDRA 18/03/1968 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO (FI) 02.57.06  
136 PACINI RONY 25/03/1972 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.57.36  
137 CALDAROLA FILIPPO 04/08/1975 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO (FI) 02.57.48  
138 FRULLI SIMONE 28/06/1966 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING (PO) 02.58.52  
139 SEVERI ANGELO 26/03/1956 ASD AVIS STIAVA (LU) 02.59.09  
140 MICHELETTI SILVIA 25/07/1975 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 02.59.22  
141 CAGETTI DAVIDE 16/07/1967 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA (MS) 02.59.36  
142 PUCCI ALESSANDRO 07/03/1967 ASD AVIS STIAVA (LU) 03.00.49  
143 BARTOLI SANDRA 24/09/1962 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE (PT) 03.00.51  
144 RATTO MARINA 29/03/1980 OBIETTIVO RUNNING (PO) 03.01.13  
145 FRANCHI PATRIZIA 14/01/1962 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 03.01.29  
146 BECHERUCCI STEFANO 21/10/1966 PODISTICA VARLUNGO (FI) 03.01.52  
147 CAPUANO GABRIELE 30/07/1981 LE TORRI PODISMO (FI) 03.03.47  
148 PACINI FRANCESCO 31/10/1976 LIBERO 03.04.33  
149 SALIS LORELLA 09/12/1970 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 03.04.46  
150 PICCIONE ROSARIO 30/09/1970 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 03.04.58  
151 PRELA EMILIAN 07/10/1991 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 03.06.12  
152 LENCIONI PIERO 27/06/1971 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE (PR) 03.06.16  
153 FAZZI GIUSEPPE 07/08/1979 GLI AMICI DI AMARAL (FI) 03.06.28  
154 DI CESARE DANIELA 02/07/1972 G. POD. LE SBARRE (PI) 03.06.37  
155 MOLINARO RAFFAELE 01/07/1969 G. POD. LE SBARRE (PI) 03.06.40  
156 FIORE MICHELE 27/12/1978 GS RISVEGLIO (PI) 03.06.51  
157 AGRESTI SIMONE 30/04/1966 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING (PO) 03.07.49  
158 MUCCI ELENA 23/11/1971 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 03.07.58  
159 GENTILI EMILIANO 21/05/1971 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO (PT) 03.08.17  
160 LARI MAURIZIO 12/05/1977 ASD ATLETICA PRATO (PO) 03.08.53  
161 PASSAMONTI STEFANO 09/05/1969 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. (CO) 03.09.18  
162 BUTI SIMONE 13/03/1971 ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA (PI) 03.10.08  
163 PACINI SIMONE 14/06/1977 ATL. CALENZANO (FI) 03.10.20  
164 BRUNETTI SIMONE 08/03/1978 ATL. CALENZANO (FI) 03.10.29  
165 BARNI TOMMASO 12/12/1979 G.P CROCE D'ORO PRATO (PO) 03.10.31  
166 RICCI LUIGI 14/04/1972 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO (FI) 03.10.54  
167 BRUNO GRAZIANO 12/08/1967 MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA (PO) 03.11.06  
168 MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE 12/06/1976 A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO (AR) 03.12.03  
169 ZOPPOLI FERNANDO 25/08/1963 G.S. MAIANO (FI) 03.13.47  
170 DI NATALE MONICA 04/08/1967 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 03.13.51  
171 GROSSO ENNIO 09/10/1954 MARATONINA UDINESE (UD) 03.14.05  
172 DANTI ANDREA 25/09/1973 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 03.14.09  
173 COMANDUCCI VITTORIO 26/05/1971 AVIS CARMIGNANO (PO) 03.14.13  
174 PIACENTINI EMILIO 07/03/1973 POL. OLTRARNO FIRENZE 03.14.23  
175 LIISTRO PASQUALE 04/07/1964 CLUB AUSONIA ASD (FI) 03.15.06  
176 SASSOLINI SERENA 29/12/1966 CLUB AUSONIA ASD (FI) 03.15.34  
177 BOCCACCINI ALESSIO 23/04/1971 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 03.15.59  
178 PICCOLO GIORGIO 30/06/1983 LIBERO 03.16.05  
179 VANNOZZI ELISA 28/04/1973 ISOLOTTO A.P.D. (FI) 03.16.22  
180 GUIDI SARA 29/06/1973 A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA (BO) 03.16.30  
181 CRIALESI DARIO 12/06/1986 POD. AVIS COPIT (PT) 03.17.52  
182 GAMENONI SIMONE 20/04/1992 G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO (PT) 03.19.05  
183 NESTI FILIPPO 04/08/1987 POD. AVIS COPIT (PT) 03.19.51  
184 GAMBINO MASSIMILIANO 25/01/1973 POLISPORTIVA MADONNETTA (SP) 03.19.54  
185 MORETTI NICOLA 29/11/1984 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 03.20.06  
186 CEI STEFANO 12/12/1970 COMITATO UISP PISTOIA 03.20.11  
187 CENTOLANZA LORENZO 06/08/1969 U.S. NAVE A.S.D. (FI) 03.20.15  
188 GRIECO BARBARA 22/05/1972 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 03.20.23  
189 ARCARI MARIA 16/10/1961 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. (FI) 03.20.37  
190 CECCHI MASSIMO 17/08/1961 ATL. VALDINIEVOLE R. EMPOLESE (PT) 03.20.56  
191 SEMPLICE GIUSEPPE 29/10/1979 ATL. VALDINIEVOLE R. EMPOLESE (PT) 03.21.43  
192 LUCIANI FABRIZIO 28/09/1970 C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO (PO) 03.22.14  
193 ZUCCOTTI MASSIMILIANO 28/11/1969 A.S.D. ATLETICA PORCARI (LU) 03.23.29  
194 FORTINO GIANLUCA 14/02/1971 ATL. VALDINIEVOLE R. EMPOLESE (PT) 03.23.31  
195 PIEMONTE ALFREDO 05/11/1967 POD. AVIS COPIT (PT) 03.23.32  
196 GORI GIULIA 18/02/1982 MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO (PO) 03.23.59  
197 DI GRAZIA ANTONINO 18/03/1962 POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA (RE) 03.24.33  
198 BIAGI AUGUSTO 03/03/1964 G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO (LU) 03.24.50  
199 VIVIANI MASSIMO 19/01/1959 MISERICORDIA S.PIERO A PONTI (FI) 03.25.06  
200 CANOCCHI ALESSANDRO 16/01/1967 GS POLI - PODI (FI) 03.25.17  
201 AMARO LAURENT 22/01/1972 IL PONTORMO RUNNING (PO) 03.25.58  
202 ALBANI LUCA 01/02/1971 POLISPORTIVA MADONNETTA (SP) 03.26.12  
203 BALBONI TIZIANA 26/04/1970 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) 03.26.45  
204 VANNUCCHI LETIZIA 30/05/1970 POL. 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE (PO) 03.26.56  
205 TOMMEI SERGIO 11/02/1952 ATLETICA MONTECATINI (PT) 03.27.27  
206 BIGLIAZZI NICOLA 31/01/1973 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 03.29.22  
207 ZUCCONELLI PATRIZIA 01/12/1973 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA (CN) 03.30.58  
208 MICHELETTI STEFANO 21/08/1962 G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO (LU) 03.31.22  
209 ROVITO GIUSEPPE 31/10/1973 ASD CIRO' MARINA CHE CORRE (KR) 03.31.47  
210 BELLIA GIANPIERO 18/02/1971 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 03.31.54  
211 PISCICELLI DAVIDE 02/12/1970 PODISTICA PRATESE (PO) 03.31.55  
212 PUPPARO CESARE 12/11/1968 ASD LUCCA MARATHON (LU) 03.31.56  
213 BEVILACQUA ANDREA 12/08/1967 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA (BO) 03.31.57  
214 PAOLINELLI SIMONA 10/05/1968 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI (LU) 03.32.36  
215 PISANESCHI ARIANNA 20/12/1976 PODISTICA QUARRATA (PT) 03.33.36  
216 BERTINI GABRIELE 07/09/1990 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 03.34.39  
217 BIANCHI DEBORAH 23/03/1992 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 03.35.16  
218 RUDAJ DENALD 11/06/1991 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 03.35.17  
219 NESTI PIERO 09/06/1960 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 03.37.20  
220 CARLONI STEFANO 24/10/1962 POD. AVIS COPIT (PT) 03.38.06  
221 COCCHI GIAMPAOLO 19/06/1964 AVIS CARMIGNANO (PO) 03.38.56  
222 MAZZONI VALENTINA 09/06/1985 GS. JOLLY MOTORS (PO) 03.39.20  
223 MAZZETTI LEONARDO 20/11/1959 GS. JOLLY MOTORS (PO) 03.39.20  
224 GARDELLIN SANDRO 15/01/1981 AVIS CARMIGNANO (PO) 03.40.08  
225 BERTELLI FABRIZIO 16/12/1948 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. (FI) 03.40.11  
226 GARDELLIN STEFANO 09/07/1955 AVIS CARMIGNANO (PO) 03.40.30  
227 KOTKOWIAK EMILIA 11/09/1987 ASD LE SALAMELLE AVIS ABBIATEGRASSO (MI) 03.40.31  
228 SALVI ELENA 02/02/1966 FLYING WOMEN CYCLING TEAM (PT) 03.41.46  
229 TESI BARBARA 04/01/1972 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 03.41.46  
230 INNOCENTI CLAUDIO 27/02/1951 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 03.41.52  
231 PAOLI ILARIA 25/05/1974 SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM (LU) 03.43.54  
232 MISTRONI FRANCESCO 19/10/1952 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) 03.45.05  
233 FELICETTI MARIA 03/02/1971 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI (RM) 03.45.32  
234 NIGRO MATTIA 22/12/1993 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 03.45.48  
235 ZADRIMA ALBAN 09/07/1995 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 03.45.48  
236 RODRIGUEZ MARIA MARLENE 06/05/1978 IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI) 03.49.58  
237 FUSARI FRANCO 03/12/1966 A.S.D. ATLETICA PORCARI (LU) 03.51.27  
238 SPINELLI RICCARDO 01/10/1995 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 03.53.26  
239 CELLERI GIANNI 26/01/1963 ATL. ARCI FAVARO (SP) 03.56.30  
240 LAZZONI MAURO 20/05/1952 POLISPORTIVA MADONNETTA (SP) 03.56.30  
241 IACOPETTI GIUDO 14/10/1995 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 03.56.45  
242 PALUMBO SALVATORE 28/02/1986 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 03.56.45  
243 DIMILTA YLENIA 11/10/1984 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 03.56.48  
244 DAL CIN PAOLO 29/04/1979 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 03.57.13  
245 MANGIALARDI MIRKO 16/05/1977 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 03.57.15  
246 SIDARI ANTONINO 26/02/1962 ATL. ALATRI 2001 I CICLOPI (FR) 03.59.31  
247 MARTINI DANIELE 24/12/1960 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 03.59.32  
248 RICCI GIOVANNI 13/12/1989 G.S. LAMMARI (LU) 04.00.06  
249 BARCHERINI MANUELA 28/03/1986 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 04.00.09  
250 PANDOLFI CHIARA 31/07/1980 U.S. NAVE A.S.D. (FI) 04.00.48  
251 MAGNANO FRANCESCO 23/06/1964 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI (RM) 04.00.58  
252 ISOLA SAMANTHA 30/05/1977 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA (PT) 04.03.00  
253 TANINI LAURA 05/11/1965 PISAMARATHON STRAPAZZATA CLUB (PI) 04.03.32  
254 CLERICI ANDREA ANGELO 14/02/1975 COM. PROV. UISP LUCCA-VIAREGGIO 04.03.33  
255 BOBREK MALGORZATA 13/01/1975 POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA (RE) 04.03.57  
256 DUCCESCHI GIOVANNI 17/07/1958 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 04.08.42  
257 CASSARESI LEONARDO 07/11/1969 ATL. VALDINIEVOLE R. EMPOLESE (PT) 04.10.07  
258 PIERI CLARISSA 30/03/1979 LIBERTAS LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE (FI) 04.13.58  
259 BELOSI DAVIDE 02/04/1961 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB (MI) 04.15.21  
260 MATTIOLI ELENA 12/12/1967 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI (PT) 04.16.44  
261 MARI ROBERTO 12/06/1960 MEZZANA LE LUMACHE (PO) 04.19.34  
262 LAVORINI UMBERTO 03/10/1955 POL. VIRTUS ORENTANO (PI) 04.21.24  
263 PACINI TIZIANA 30/01/1968 POL. VIRTUS ORENTANO (PI) 04.21.24  
264 GAROFALO CARLO 31/07/1991 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 04.28.18  
265 BERTOZZI GUIDO 22/09/1973 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 04.28.20  
266 TESI JACOPO 18/05/1981 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 04.28.20  
267 DONI MASSIMO 18/10/1962 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI (PT) 04.28.21  
268 MANCINI FRANCO 17/11/1966 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO (PG) 04.32.08  
269 GAMBINI MARTINA 24/05/1980 POL. FIESOLE O.R.S.T. (FI) 05.04.46  
270 MAREMMI RICCARDO 16/11/1970 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO (FI) 05.04.46  
Ultima modifica ilSabato, 10 Dicembre 2016 21:24