I migliori 100 Uomini all'Abetone

(Distanza di 52 km fino all’edizione 2006 e 50 km a partire dal 2007)

 

1 Barbi Roberto 2007 3h 13’ 29’’
2 Pozzi Sergio 1980 3h 23’ 00’’
3 Buccilli Carmine 2013 3h 24’ 36’’
4 Battelli Paolo 2009 3h 27’ 50’’
5 Hajji Mohamed (Mar) 2013 3h 28’ 08’’
6 Laraichi Aziz (Mar) 2001 3h 28’ 47’’
7 Biwott Nicodemus (Ken) 2013 3h 29’ 40’’
8 Calcaterra Giorgio 2004 3h 30’ 20’’
9 Kononov Alexei (Rus) 1995 3h 30’ 24’’
10 Lucchese Matteo 2014 3h 30’ 42’’
11 Ardemagni Mario 2004 3h 31’ 07’’
12 Tsyganov Dmitry (Rus) 2012 3h 31’ 26’’
13 Nalesnyik Zoltan (Ung) 1992 3h 32’ 47’’
14 Gondas Ondrej (Slk) 1994 3h 34’ 06’’
15 Sartori Stefano 1999 3h 34’ 16’’
16 D’innocenti Marco 2004 3h 34’ 24’’
17 Simi Claudio 2000 3h 35’ 00’’
18 Di Cecco Alberico 2012 3h 35’ 21’’
19 Kipkering Philemon (Ken) 2011 3h 35’ 32’’
20 Calzolari Alessandro 2012 3h 35’ 47’’
21 Galli Rossano 1983 3h 36’ 18’’
22 Gazzarrini Moreno 1984 3h 36’ 24’’
23 Pescia Andrea 1983 3h 36’ 38’’
24 Glyva Evgenii (Ukr) 2015 3h 37’ 36”
25 Zambelli Andrea 2014 3h 37’ 45’’
26 Fattore Mario 2004 3h 38’ 05’’
27 Kornaukhov Eugueni (Rus) 1993 3h 38’ 13’’
28 Orsi Marco 2004 3h 38’ 27’’
29 Palladino Daniele 2009 3h 38’ 28’’
30 Soldatov Serguei (Rus) 1993 3h 38’ 44’’
31 Vegvari Zsolt (Ung) 1992 3h 38’ 52’’
32 Korabline Stanislav (Rus) 1993 3h 38’ 59’’
33 Preiti Sisto 1995 3h 39’ 06’’
34 Sukuta Samwel Ekiru (Ken) 2016 3h 39’ 41’’
35 Fattorini Primo 1982 3h 39’ 56’’
36 Silicani Andrea 2009 3h 39’ 58’’
37 Bianco Francesco 1014 3h 41’ 15’’
38 Sarno Aniello 2007 3h 41’ 25’’
39 Gennari Loris 1977 3h 42’ 00’’
40 Oliarca Pasquale 1980 3h 42’ 30’’
41 Di Gennaro Normanno 1990 3h 43’ 01’’
42 Okolis Stanislav (Slo) 1993 3h 43’ 12’’
43 Ferrari Marco 2015 3h 43’ 14”
44 Boffo Marco 2011 3h 43’ 27’’
45 Markovich Peter (Ung) 1991 3h 43’ 47’’
46 Caroni Francesco 2010 3h 44’ 08’’
47 Dovjak Marko (Yug) 1989 3h 44’ 22’’
48 Zsigovics Andras (Ung) 1999 3h 44’ 24’’
49 Paoletti Alessandro 1995 3h 44’ 31’’
50 Csikos Rudolf (Ung) 1992 3h 44’ 49’’
51 Veletti Giuseppe 2001 3h 45’ 42’’
52 Martello Enrico 1995 3h 45’ 44’’
53 Zabari Janos (Hun) 2010 3h 45’ 54’’
54 Lotti Roberto 1977 3h 46’ 00’’
55 Pigoni Giorgio 1987 3h 46’ 10’’
56 Granella Francesco 1994 3h 46’ 22’’
57 Serasini Marco 2013 3h 46’ 46’’
58 Polo Claudio 2007 3h 46’ 54’’
59 Gennari Elvino 1977 3h 47’ 00’’
60 Tanca Vincenzo 2011 3h 47’ 06’’
61 Di Petrillo Alberto 2009 3h 47’ 12’’
62 Kis-Kiraly Erno (Ung) 1991 3h 47’ 15’’
63 Melito Vito 1980 3h 47’ 20’’
64 Krouglikov Anatoli (Rus) 1996 3h 47’ 39’’
65 Panzeri Paolo 1993 3h 47’ 40’’
66 Zanni Mirko 2000 3h 47’ 43’’
67 Bravi Paolo 2015 3h 48’ 01”
68 Evangelisti Michele 2010 3h 48’ 06’’
69 Hribernik Dusan (Yug) 1989 3h 48’ 16’’
70 Talaber Attila (Ung) 1997 3h 48’ 16’’
71 Cardia Gaetano 2004 3h 49’ 21’’
72 Giusti Daniele 2007 3h 50’ 02’’
73 Kipchumba Rop Joshua (Ken) 2000 3h 50’ 24’’
74 Sardella Vito 2015 3h 50’ 30”
75 Kovacs Attila (Ung) 1995 3h 50’ 49’’
76 Velatta Stefano 2014 3h 50’ 56’’
77 Rossetti Giuseppe 1979 3h 51’ 00’’
78 Sestito Leonardo 2009 3h 51’ 12’’
79 Baroncini Luca 2007 3h 51’ 23’’
80 Migliarese Giuseppe 1994 3h 51’ 27’’
81 Viroli Loris 1982 3h 51’ 50’’
82 Gennari Pietro 1982 3h 52’ 05’’
83 Campigli Mauro 1999 3h 52’ 23’’
84 Steib Peter (Hun) 2015 3h 52’ 30”
85 Bertoli Lorenzo 2004 3h 52’ 36’’
86 Bilanceri Franco 1982 3h 53’ 28’’
87 Bernabei Cesare 1999 3h 53’ 29’’
88 Baldis Fabrizio 2002 3h 53’ 29’’
89 Morello Marco 1996 3h 53’ 30’’
90 Michel Patrick (Fra) 2000 3h 53’ 34’’
91 Savini Michele 1998 3h 53’ 36’’
92 Mravlje Dusan (Yug) 1987 3h 53’ 36’’
93 Sambrotta Piero 1993 3h 53’ 40’’
94 Polzos Gyula (Ung) 1988 3h 53’ 41’’
95 Vassalli Vito 1992 3h 53’ 50’’
96 Bernabei Andrea 1999 3h 53’ 57’’
97 Baccaro Romano 1976 3h 54’ 00’’
98 Donini Davide 1987 3h 54’ 06’’
99 Innocenti Fausto 1995 3h 54’ 11’’
100 Arretini Andrea 2007 3h 54’ 31”